Proxies of candidates in the single-mandate district No.191
Extraordinary parliamentary election on 26.10.2014
As of 29.03.2019 23:33:55
Number of candidatesí proxies in the district 33

Candidate Proxy Resolution on registration
(number and date)
Afanasiev Oleksandr Viktorovych Afanasiev Kostiantyn Viktorovych 1404
01.10.2014
Afanasiev Oleksandr Viktorovych Hanzha Serhii Mykhailovych 1404
01.10.2014
Afanasiev Oleksandr Viktorovych Rozhok-Kapranova Iryna Ivanivna 1404
01.10.2014
Bezkorovalnyi Volodymyr Ivanovych Antoniuk Bohdan Mykolaiovych 1250
27.09.2014
Bezkorovalnyi Volodymyr Ivanovych Bezkorovalnyi Oleh Ivanovych 1250
27.09.2014
Bondar Viktor Vasylovych Bondar Alla Vasylivna 1076
22.09.2014
Bondar Viktor Vasylovych Minikh Iryna Mykolaivna 1076
22.09.2014
Bondar Viktor Vasylovych Fedorenko Volodymyr Fedorovych 1076
22.09.2014
Chaikovskyi Mykhailo YŚvhenovych Berezynets Volodymyr Vasylovych 1404
01.10.2014
Chaikovskyi Mykhailo YŚvhenovych Halko Oleksandr Mykhailovych 1404
01.10.2014
Chaikovskyi Mykhailo YŚvhenovych Chaikovskyi Viktor YŚvheniiovych 1404
01.10.2014
Khytruk Ihor Viktorovych Oliinyk Oleh Mykhailovych 1548
08.10.2014
Kolhofer Oksana Viktorivna Kolhofer Valerii Oleksandrovych 1336
29.09.2014
Kolhofer Oksana Viktorivna Moisiienko Olha Dmytrivna 1336
29.09.2014
Kolhofer Oksana Viktorivna Plotnikova Svitlana Stepanivna 1336
29.09.2014
Moskal Denys Denysovych Malkin Valerii Pavlovych 1463
03.10.2014
Moskal Denys Denysovych Shynkaruk Volodymyr Volodymyrovych 1463
03.10.2014
Moskal Denys Denysovych Yakovliev Yurii Volodymyrovych 1463
03.10.2014
Murza Valerii Hryhorovych Drozdovskyi Vitalii Oleksandrovych 1463
03.10.2014
Murza Valerii Hryhorovych Mihal Vadym Viktorovych 1463
03.10.2014
Murza Valerii Hryhorovych Panasiuk Oleksandr Ivanovych 1463
03.10.2014
Ostrovskyi Oleksandr Oleksiiovych Vasylyk Vasyl Mykolaiovych 1511
07.10.2014
Ostrovskyi Oleksandr Oleksiiovych Mazurkov Anatolii Anatoliiovych 1511
07.10.2014
Ostrovskyi Oleksandr Oleksiiovych Myronenko Leonid Vasylovych 1511
07.10.2014
Pochynok Andrii Mykolaiovych Dovhyi Oleksii Mykolaiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Pochynok Andrii Mykolaiovych Kmet Anatolii Serhiiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Pochynok Andrii Mykolaiovych Shkabara Oleh Ivanovych 1463
03.10.2014
Ponomarov Serhii Viktorovych Haievskyi Ivan Anatoliiovych 1218
26.09.2014
Ponomarov Serhii Viktorovych Revizor Valeriia Valeriivna 1218
26.09.2014
Ponomarov Serhii Viktorovych Sodoma Oleh Vasylovych 1218
26.09.2014
Telenko Bohdan Petrovych Aleksov Volodymyr Vasylovych 1336
29.09.2014
Telenko Bohdan Petrovych Borysenko Mykola Mykolaiovych 1336
29.09.2014
Telenko Bohdan Petrovych Kapustian Viktor Stepanovych 1336
29.09.2014

 © Information Analysis System "Vybory narodnykh deputativ Ukrajiny"