Proxies of candidates in the single-mandate district No.157
Extraordinary parliamentary election on 26.10.2014
As of 29.03.2019 23:33:37
Number of candidatesí proxies in the district 35

Candidate Proxy Resolution on registration
(number and date)
Ananchenko Oleh Mykolaiovych Karpenko Fedir Ivanovych 1478
06.10.2014
Babenko Ihor Anatoliiovych Dmytruk Serhii Mykolaiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Babenko Ihor Anatoliiovych Paladych Oleksandr Viktorovych 1463
03.10.2014
Babenko Ihor Anatoliiovych Subota Ihor Ivanovych 1463
03.10.2014
Khodziuk Yurii Feodosiiovych Bondarenko Valerii Mykhailovych 1336
29.09.2014
Khodziuk Yurii Feodosiiovych Horoshko Mykola Mykolaiovych 1336
29.09.2014
Khodziuk Yurii Feodosiiovych Zaiats Serhii Serhiiovych 1967
21.10.2014
Klochko Serhii Volodymyrovych Deinichenko Nataliia Leonidivna 1294
28.09.2014
Klochko Serhii Volodymyrovych Kobyletskyi Mykola Mykhailovych 1294
28.09.2014
Klochko Serhii Volodymyrovych Reva Valentyna Ivanivna 1294
28.09.2014
Lazariev Volodymyr Mykolaiovych Hrinka Oleksandr Oleksandrovych 1678
13.10.2014
Lazariev Volodymyr Mykolaiovych Maiarovska Iryna Oleksandrivna 1678
13.10.2014
Lazariev Volodymyr Mykolaiovych Ponomarenko Viktor Mykytovych 1678
13.10.2014
Makariuk Oleksii Vasylovych Zharyk Vladyslav Mykolaiovych 1404
01.10.2014
Makariuk Oleksii Vasylovych Lebedynets Olesia Oleksandrivna 1404
01.10.2014
Makariuk Oleksii Vasylovych Liakh Oleh Valeriiovych 1404
01.10.2014
Medunytsia Oleh Viacheslavovych Baidak Oleksandr Hennadiiovych 1630
10.10.2014
Medunytsia Oleh Viacheslavovych Bukin Andrii Vasylovych 1630
10.10.2014
Medunytsia Oleh Viacheslavovych Ivanushchenko Hennadii Mykolaiovych 1630
10.10.2014
Naumenko Ihor Viktorovych Batus YŚvhenii Volodymyrovych 1548
08.10.2014
Naumenko Serhii Ivanovych Holubkov Oleh Hryhorovych 1463
03.10.2014
Naumenko Serhii Ivanovych Kovalenko Mykola Petrovych 1463
03.10.2014
Naumenko Serhii Ivanovych Marentsev Andrii Viktorovych 1463
03.10.2014
Savchenko Serhii Viktorovych YŚhorov Oleksandr Fedorovych 1585
09.10.2014
Savchenko Serhii Viktorovych Kryvun Mykola Mykolaiovych 1585
09.10.2014
Savchenko Serhii Viktorovych Skliarenko Ruslan Vasylovych 1585
09.10.2014
Shylov Volodymyr Oleksandrovych Burbyka Vitalii Oleksandrovych 1336
29.09.2014
Shylov Volodymyr Oleksandrovych Klymenko Yurii Mykolaiovych 1336
29.09.2014
Shylov Volodymyr Oleksandrovych Niemtsev Viktor Andriiovych 1336
29.09.2014
Svidlov Yurii Ivanovych Svidlova Hanna Yosypivna 1294
28.09.2014
Svidlov Yurii Ivanovych Telukhin Oleksandr Valeriiovych 1294
28.09.2014
Svidlov Yurii Ivanovych Kharchenko Olena Oleksandrivna 1294
28.09.2014
Tereshchenko Volodymyr Oleksiiovych Kalinichenko Vladyslav Anatoliiovych 1404
01.10.2014
Tereshchenko Volodymyr Oleksiiovych Oliinyk Yuliia Mykolaivna 1404
01.10.2014
Tereshchenko Volodymyr Oleksiiovych Rishka Dina Serhiivna 1404
01.10.2014

 © Information Analysis System "Vybory narodnykh deputativ Ukrajiny"