Proxies of candidates in the single-mandate district No.59
Extraordinary parliamentary election on 26.10.2014
As of 29.03.2019 23:32:50
Number of candidatesí proxies in the district 36

Candidate Proxy Resolution on registration
(number and date)
Artsev Stanislav Anatoliiovych Artseva Nina Maksymivna 1463
03.10.2014
Artsev Stanislav Anatoliiovych Hasymov Tymur Nizamiiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Baiburin Serhii Shamilovych Velihonenko Serhii Vasylovych 890
10.09.2014
Baiburin Serhii Shamilovych Kuprieienko Volodymyr Heorhiiovych 890
10.09.2014
Chapni Yurii Anastasovych Kuznietsova Oksana Petrivna 1836
16.10.2014
Chapni Yurii Anastasovych Pydonenko Vitalii Anatoliiovych 1836
16.10.2014
Chaus Viktor Ivanovych Lishchenko Yurii Petrovych 1041
19.09.2014
Chernetskyi Yurii Anatoliiovych Hasymov Tymur Nizamiiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Chernetskyi Yurii Anatoliiovych Nenia Polina Viktorivna 1463
03.10.2014
Dombrovskyi Oleksandr Serhiiovych Batishcheva Anna Serhiivna 1478
06.10.2014
Holovko Stepan Serhiiovych Petrochenko Serhii Oleksandrovych 1463
03.10.2014
Konovaliuk Valerii Illich Zernova Valentyna Vasylivna 1548
08.10.2014
Kryvoruchko Larysa Serhiivna Hasymov Tymur Nizamiiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Kryvoruchko Larysa Serhiivna Klimovych YŚvhen Anatoliiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Kryvych Kostiantyn Oleksandrovych Kazantsev Oleh Lvovych 1918
20.10.2014
Kryvych Kostiantyn Oleksandrovych Kruhliak Liudmyla Oleksandrivna 1918
20.10.2014
Kryvych Kostiantyn Oleksandrovych Maltsev Oleksandr Volodymyrovych 1918
20.10.2014
Kulchytskyi Andrii Olehovych Hasymov Tymur Nizamiiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Kulchytskyi Andrii Olehovych Shcherbinin Oleksii Ivanovych 1463
03.10.2014
Leventov Serhii Mykolaiovych Kharakhash Oleksii Volodymyrovych 1812
15.10.2014
Makieiev Serhii Petrovych Bespalov Viktor Serhiiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Makieiev Serhii Petrovych Hasymov Tymur Nizamiiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Manko Valentyn Mykolaiovych Pidchenko Anatolii Anatoliiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Manko Valentyn Mykolaiovych Struzhko Nina Olehivna 1463
03.10.2014
Manko Valentyn Mykolaiovych Telipailo Valentyna Borysivna 1463
03.10.2014
Moskalenko Oleksandr Vasylovych Hasymov Tymur Nizamiiovych 1478
06.10.2014
Moskalenko Oleksandr Vasylovych Kalinchuk Yurii Ivanovych 1478
06.10.2014
Okunskyi Roman Stepanovych Hladka Oksana Volodymyrivna 1463
03.10.2014
Sazhko Serhii Mykolaiovych Zaporoshchenko Serhii Yuriiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Sazhko Serhii Mykolaiovych Stepanenko Olena Anatoliivna 1678
13.10.2014
Sazhko Serhii Mykolaiovych Tuma Vasyl Spyrydonovych 1463
03.10.2014
Shovkun Artur Leonidovych Hasymov Tymur Nizamiiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Shovkun Artur Leonidovych Shulha Nadiia Anatoliivna 1463
03.10.2014
Stadnyk Olena Mykhailivna Bobokal Svitlana Olehivna 1463
03.10.2014
Stadnyk Olena Mykhailivna Hasymov Tymur Nizamiiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Turchyn Andrii Anatoliiovych Honchar Volodymyr Hennadiiovych 2031
23.10.2014

 © Information Analysis System "Vybory narodnykh deputativ Ukrajiny"