Proxies of candidates in the single-mandate district No.129
Extraordinary parliamentary election on 26.10.2014
As of 29.03.2019 23:33:24
Number of candidates’ proxies in the district 30

Candidate Proxy Resolution on registration
(number and date)
Isakov Serhii Mykhailovych Bielov Serhii Yuriiovych 1678
13.10.2014
Isakov Serhii Mykhailovych Zahorodniuk Oleksandr Volodymyrovych 1678
13.10.2014
Isakov Serhii Mykhailovych Rudiavskyi Maksym Dmytrovych 1678
13.10.2014
Ivanova Nadiia Valeriivna Barannikov Ihor Volodymyrovych 1478
06.10.2014
Ivanova Nadiia Valeriivna Ryndenko Liudmyla Hryhorivna 1478
06.10.2014
Kazakova Tetiana Viktorivna Basovskyi Vasyl Ivanovych 1076
22.09.2014
Kazakova Tetiana Viktorivna Briienkova Yålyzaveta Oleksandrivna 1076
22.09.2014
Kazakova Tetiana Viktorivna Pushkar Olena Anatoliivna 1076
22.09.2014
Korsak Oksana Hryhorivna Maks Dmytro Yåvhenovych 1967
21.10.2014
Korsak Oksana Hryhorivna Nevinchanyi Maksym Andriiovych 1967
21.10.2014
Korsak Oksana Hryhorivna Tryfonova Olena Valentynivna 1967
21.10.2014
Kurilkin Volodymyr Mykhailovych Vasylkovets Yåvhen Oleksandrovych 1630
10.10.2014
Kurilkin Volodymyr Mykhailovych Polunin Vitalii Andriiovych 1630
10.10.2014
Nizhnikovska Kateryna Yåvhenivna Bon Viacheslav Valentynovych 1463
03.10.2014
Nizhnikovska Kateryna Yåvhenivna Ketskalo Roman Romanovych 1463
03.10.2014
Nizhnikovska Kateryna Yåvhenivna Tkachenko Viktoriia Mykolaivna 1463
03.10.2014
Romanishyn Oleksandr Viktorovych Malytska Olena Mykolaivna 1404
01.10.2014
Romanishyn Oleksandr Viktorovych Malytskyi Mykola Oleksiiovych 1404
01.10.2014
Romanishyn Oleksandr Viktorovych Senkevych Oleksandr Fedorovych 1404
01.10.2014
Yasynskyi Oleksandr Mykolaiovych Honcharovskyi Hennadii Mykolaiovych 1737
14.10.2014
Yasynskyi Oleksandr Mykolaiovych Knysh Andrii Anatoliiovych 1737
14.10.2014
Yasynskyi Oleksandr Mykolaiovych Rushanian Arutiun Ashotovych 1737
14.10.2014
Zholobetskyi Oleksandr Oleksandrovych Basarhina Hanna Serhiivna 1463
03.10.2014
Zholobetskyi Oleksandr Oleksandrovych Zaruba Valentyn Ivanovych 1463
03.10.2014
Zholobetskyi Oleksandr Oleksandrovych Ostafiichuk Tetiana Hryhorivna 1463
03.10.2014
Zhuk Mykola Vasylovych Makovska Nadiia Volodymyrivna 1076
22.09.2014
Zhuk Mykola Vasylovych Matvieiev Vadym Valeriiovych 1076
22.09.2014
Zhuk Mykola Vasylovych Tkachenko Olena Ivanivna 1076
22.09.2014
Zubenko Roman Viktorovych Mandryka Oleksandr Volodymyrovych 1463
03.10.2014
Zubenko Roman Viktorovych Yakovlev Roman Ihorovych 1463
03.10.2014

 © Information Analysis System "Vybory narodnykh deputativ Ukrajiny"