Proxies of candidates in the single-mandate district No.215
Extraordinary parliamentary election on 26.10.2014
As of 29.03.2019 23:34:07
Number of candidatesí proxies in the district 41

Candidate Proxy Resolution on registration
(number and date)
Bahinskyi Andrii Vladyslavovych Dmytruk Anna Mykhailivna 1511
07.10.2014
Bahinskyi Andrii Vladyslavovych Krylov Dmytro Kostiantynovych 1511
07.10.2014
Bahirov Eduard Sadykhovych Aslanov Tymur Heorhiiovych 1511
07.10.2014
Bahirov Eduard Sadykhovych Melnyk Ihor Borysovych 1967
21.10.2014
Bahirov Eduard Sadykhovych Khomenko Serhii Vasylovych 1511
07.10.2014
Hadzhaman Andrii Mykolaiovych Dmytriiev Viktor Heorhiiovych 1585
09.10.2014
Ichenskyi Yurii Mykolaiovych Kushka Valerii Anatoliiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Ichenskyi Yurii Mykolaiovych Fedorchenko Serhii Serhiiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Ichenskyi Yurii Mykolaiovych Shovkoplas Oleh Mykolaiovych 2055
24.10.2014
Illienko Andrii Yuriiovych Budilov Mykhailo Mykhailovych 1389
30.09.2014
Illienko Andrii Yuriiovych Martynenko Oleksandr Anatoliiovych 1389
30.09.2014
Illienko Andrii Yuriiovych Sverdel Anastasiia Vitaliivna 1389
30.09.2014
Khoma Andrii Stepanovych Kurilenko Ihor Oleksandrovych 1585
09.10.2014
Khoma Andrii Stepanovych Salnikov Volodymyr Ivanovych 1585
09.10.2014
Khoma Andrii Stepanovych Sinchalova Iryna Volodymyrivna 1585
09.10.2014
Kondratenko Viktor Ivanovych Bovsunovskyi Serhii Vasylovych 1548
08.10.2014
Kondratenko Viktor Ivanovych Zadvornyi Andrii Anatoliiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Kondratenko Viktor Ivanovych Tandit Yurii Viktorovych 1548
08.10.2014
Korotetskyi Vasyl Pavlovych Antonov Anatolii Oleksiiovych 1041
19.09.2014
Korotetskyi Vasyl Pavlovych Sakhnatskyi Oleksandr Anatoliiovych 1041
19.09.2014
Korotetskyi Vasyl Pavlovych Sydorenko Olena Volodymyrivna 1041
19.09.2014
Muntian Serhii Mykolaiovych Bilous Dmytro Hryhorovych 1463
03.10.2014
Muntian Serhii Mykolaiovych Zabranskyi Artem Vitaliiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Muntian Serhii Mykolaiovych Myhovych Yosyp Yosypovych 1463
03.10.2014
Pavliuk Maksym Petrovych Matviichuk Mariia Hryhorivna 2031
23.10.2014
Pavliuk Maksym Petrovych Soldatova Nataliia Volodymyrivna 2031
23.10.2014
Pavliuk Maksym Petrovych Topchii Serhii Dmytrovych 1836
16.10.2014
Protcheva Tetiana Ivanivna Barkov Oleksandr Oleksandrovych 1463
03.10.2014
Protcheva Tetiana Ivanivna Kutsenok Neonila Mykhailivna 1463
03.10.2014
Protcheva Tetiana Ivanivna Makiievskyi Borys Anatoliiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Revenko Serhii Borysovych Haidai Vitalii Viktorovych 1511
07.10.2014
Revenko Serhii Borysovych Litvin Volodymyr Petrovych 1511
07.10.2014
Revenko Serhii Borysovych Shapoval Oleksandr Yuriiovych 1511
07.10.2014
Slutska Nataliia Oleksiivna Parkhomenko Alina Petrivna 1478
06.10.2014
Sotska Liubov YŚvhenivna Pikhalonok Liudmyla Anatoliivna 1478
06.10.2014
Tytarenko Dmytro Volodymyrovych Bobrova Illariona Ivanivna 2031
23.10.2014
Tytarenko Dmytro Volodymyrovych Bohataia Olha Olehivna 2031
23.10.2014
Tytarenko Dmytro Volodymyrovych Bohdanova Olha Volodymyrivna 1836
16.10.2014
Vasylchuk Vadym Vasylovych Laptiiev Artem Hennadiiovych 1918
20.10.2014
Vasylchuk Vadym Vasylovych Romanovych Dmytro Olehovych 1918
20.10.2014
Zahorodko Kostiantyn Yakovych Prodan Serhii Hryhorovych 1836
16.10.2014

 © Information Analysis System "Vybory narodnykh deputativ Ukrajiny"