Proxies of candidates in the single-mandate district No.112
Extraordinary parliamentary election on 26.10.2014
As of 29.03.2019 23:33:16
Number of candidates’ proxies in the district 56

Candidate Proxy Resolution on registration
(number and date)
Babenko Dmytro Volodymyrovych Kalyshko Maksym Oleksandrovych 1463
03.10.2014
Babenko Dmytro Volodymyrovych Sieryi Vladyslav Volodymyrovych 1463
03.10.2014
Babenko Dmytro Volodymyrovych Khemii Ruslan Viktorovych 1478
06.10.2014
Bandura Lesia Anatoliivna Bezghubenko Oleksandra Serhiivna 1511
07.10.2014
Berezhnoi Yurii Mykolaiovych Abesadze Illia Hennadiiovych 1548
08.10.2014
Berezhnoi Yurii Mykolaiovych Dehtiarenko Oleh Ruslanovych 1548
08.10.2014
Berezhnoi Yurii Mykolaiovych Tsado Maksym Eduardovych 1548
08.10.2014
Bochenko Nelia Anatoliivna Kovalova Larysa Leonidivna 1463
03.10.2014
Chaus Taras Romanovych Kordan Halyna Petrivna 1478
06.10.2014
Cherednichenko Serhii Olehovych Reznichenko Svitlana Yuriivna 1511
07.10.2014
Chernenko Valentyna Anatoliivna Semyiokhina Valentyna Vasylivna 1478
06.10.2014
Fil Serhii Oleksandrovych Fedorova Svitlana Oleksandrivna 1478
06.10.2014
Holieva Hanna Yuriivna Kondratieva Hanna Oleksandrivna 1511
07.10.2014
Huslavskyi Volodymyr Stanislavovych Volodkevych Andrii Petrovych 1218
26.09.2014
Huslavskyi Volodymyr Stanislavovych Malakhova Yuliia Volodymyrivna 1218
26.09.2014
Huslavskyi Volodymyr Stanislavovych Morozov Serhii Illich 1218
26.09.2014
Ioffe Yulii Yakovych Vydysh Viktor Vasylovych 1463
03.10.2014
Ioffe Yulii Yakovych Sviridov Kostiantyn Volodymyrovych 1463
03.10.2014
Ioffe Yulii Yakovych Chernenko Svitlana Oleksiivna 1463
03.10.2014
Kalichak Pavlo Vasylovych Sheiko Zhanna Petrivna 1463
03.10.2014
Kasak Artem Andriiovych Hnezdilova Yanina Stanislavivna 1478
06.10.2014
Khyzhniak Illia Andriiovych Klunna Nelia Vasylivna 1478
06.10.2014
Kondratiuk Yurii Oleksandrovych Mochulska Paraskoviia Mykolaivna 1463
03.10.2014
Kozak Yåvheniia Oleksandrivna Vashchuk Nadiia Oleksandrivna 1463
03.10.2014
Koziuberda Kostiantyn Hryhoriiovych Baiev Valerii Petrovych 1463
03.10.2014
Koziuberda Kostiantyn Hryhoriiovych Yåvdokymov Ihor Oleksandrovych 1463
03.10.2014
Kurinnyi Kyrylo Anatoliiovych Knysh Liudmyla Anatoliivna 1478
06.10.2014
Kvashuk Oleksandr Ivanovych Zhuravlova Marharyta Andriivna 1463
03.10.2014
Landik Volodymyr Ivanovych Zhdaniuk Viktor Volodymyrovych 1463
03.10.2014
Landik Volodymyr Ivanovych Poltavska Karolina Leonidivna 1463
03.10.2014
Landik Volodymyr Ivanovych Chumak Oleksandr Ivanovych 1463
03.10.2014
Maliuha Mykhailo Serhiiovych Dudnyk Liubov Maksymivna 1478
06.10.2014
Marukhniak Mariana Bohdanivna Shtepa Nataliia Ivanivna 1478
06.10.2014
Melnyk Viktor Ivanovych Tytomyr Tetiana Vladylenivna 1463
03.10.2014
Nikolaienko Liubov Fedorivna Yåvtushenko Mariia Trokhymivna 1478
06.10.2014
Pelishenko Kyrylo Olehovych Syzykh Yuliia Fedorivna 1478
06.10.2014
Pliatsun Oleh Volodymyrovych Dudnyk Taisiia Serhiivna 1463
03.10.2014
Popova Olha Mykolaivna Matsehora Nina Danylivna 1478
06.10.2014
Romanovskyi Oleksandr Oleksandrovych Kyselov Oleksii Mykolaiovych 1336
29.09.2014
Romanovskyi Oleksandr Oleksandrovych Slupska Halyna Veniamynivna 1336
29.09.2014
Romanovskyi Oleksandr Oleksandrovych Turkina Anastasiia Ihorivna 1336
29.09.2014
Savkin Yåvhen Yåvhenovych Laptieva Liudmyla Andriivna 1478
06.10.2014
Serbeniuk Yurii Mykolaiovych Odiianenko Halyna Viktorivna 1511
07.10.2014
Sknar Yurii Ivanovych Reznichenko Serhii Mykolaiovych 1478
06.10.2014
Tasiuk Mykola Valeriiovych Totska Nataliia Vasylivna 1478
06.10.2014
Tkachenko Vitalii Oleksandrovych Krokhmal Tetiana Mykhailivna 1548
08.10.2014
Tolstoukhova Nataliia Viktorivna Chapova Liubov Oleksandrivna 1463
03.10.2014
Tomenko Roman Oleksandrovych Kravchenko Anna Valeriivna 1478
06.10.2014
Trush Tetiana Petrivna Kuptsova Olha Volodymyrivna 1478
06.10.2014
Tsybulia Yurii Hennadiiovych Bielousov Stanislav Mykolaiovych 1218
26.09.2014
Tsybulia Yurii Hennadiiovych Korobeinik Yåvhen Hennadiiovych 1218
26.09.2014
Tsybulia Yurii Hennadiiovych Simikova Larysa Mykolaivna 1218
26.09.2014
Urbanska Daria Vladyslavivna Karpenko Tetiana Volodymyrivna 1478
06.10.2014
Yakymchuk Iryna Volodymyrivna Zviahintseva Valentyna Andriivna 1463
03.10.2014
Yarmoliuk Ilona Oleksandrivna Bondarchuk Vitalii Vasylovych 1463
03.10.2014
Yarmoliuk Ilona Oleksandrivna Chystiakova Vira Mykhailivna 1463
03.10.2014

 © Information Analysis System "Vybory narodnykh deputativ Ukrajiny"