Proxies of candidates in the single-mandate district No.62
Extraordinary parliamentary election on 26.10.2014
As of 29.03.2019 23:32:51
Number of candidatesí proxies in the district 42

Candidate Proxy Resolution on registration
(number and date)
Antoniuk Leonid Oleksandrovych Marchuk Valentyna Volodymyrivna 1678
13.10.2014
Bober Yurii Hryhorovych Bilookyi Mykola Oleksiiovych 1404
01.10.2014
Bober Yurii Hryhorovych Vyhovskyi Andrii Valentynovych 1404
01.10.2014
Bober Yurii Hryhorovych Tkachenko Yurii Viktorovych 1404
01.10.2014
Chyzh Nataliia Mykhailivna Biliachenko Ihor Ivanovych 1678
13.10.2014
Chyzh Nataliia Mykhailivna Korniichuk Maksym Ihorovych 2031
23.10.2014
Chyzh Nataliia Mykhailivna Latko Volodymyr Petrovych 2031
23.10.2014
Deboi Volodymyr Mykhailovych Zhyhadlo Larysa Mykolaivna 1585
09.10.2014
Deboi Volodymyr Mykhailovych Olennikova Alona Vasylivna 1585
09.10.2014
Deboi Volodymyr Mykhailovych Chornomorets Oleksandr Pavlovych 1585
09.10.2014
Kropachov Dmytro Ihorovych Kovalchuk Valerii Tadeushevych 1630
10.10.2014
Kropachov Dmytro Ihorovych Papizhuk Nataliia Olehivna 1630
10.10.2014
Onishchuk Oleksandr Vasylovych Hamkrelidze Yurii Tariielovych 1585
09.10.2014
Onishchuk Oleksandr Vasylovych Denysenko Borys Dmytrovych 1585
09.10.2014
Onishchuk Oleksandr Vasylovych Sevruk Mariia Anatoliivna 1585
09.10.2014
Onopriienko Valerii Vasylovych Bashynskyi Leonid Yosypovych 1478
06.10.2014
Onopriienko Valerii Vasylovych Kutyshenko Serhii Ivanovych 1478
06.10.2014
Rozenblat Boryslav Solomonovych Kurkchi Nataliia Leonidivna 1630
10.10.2014
Rozenblat Boryslav Solomonovych Liashenko Ruzhena Viktorivna 1478
06.10.2014
Rozenblat Boryslav Solomonovych Rozenblat Olena Solomonivna 1478
06.10.2014
Samborskyi Yurii Anatoliiovych Motruk Artem Serhiiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Samborskyi Yurii Anatoliiovych Pavliuk Yurii Andriiovych 2003
22.10.2014
Tkach Volodymyr Leonidovych Tkach Maksym Volodymyrovych 1336
29.09.2014
Tkach Volodymyr Leonidovych Tkach Olena Viktorivna 1336
29.09.2014
Tkachenko Inna Petrivna Vilenchuk Mykola Oleksandrovych 1585
09.10.2014
Tkachenko Inna Petrivna Levchenko Valerii Mykolaiovych 1585
09.10.2014
Tkachenko Inna Petrivna Roskvasov Vitalii Yuriiovych 1585
09.10.2014
Tkachuk Roman Stepanovych Baris Pavlo Illich 1463
03.10.2014
Tkachuk Roman Stepanovych Kucher Myroslav Ihorovych 1463
03.10.2014
Tkachuk Roman Stepanovych Savych Bohdan Oleksandrovych 1463
03.10.2014
Tsyhanchuk Nataliia Antonivna Dovhaliuk Volodymyr Vasylovych 1678
13.10.2014
Tsyhanchuk Nataliia Antonivna Ostrohliad Ihor Oleksandrovych 1678
13.10.2014
Tsyhanchuk Nataliia Antonivna Paramonov Zinovii Mykhailovych 1678
13.10.2014
Uminskyi Oleh Feliksovych Lahniuk Oleh Mykolaiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Uminskyi Oleh Feliksovych Taran Viktor Leonidovych 1463
03.10.2014
Uminskyi Oleh Feliksovych Sheremet Yurii Vasylovych 1463
03.10.2014
Velychko Oleksandr Yuliiovych Vorobiova Svitlana Ivanivna 1076
22.09.2014
Velychko Oleksandr Yuliiovych Kostanevych Tetiana YŚvhenivna 1076
22.09.2014
Velychko Oleksandr Yuliiovych Shkurlatovska Oksana Viktorivna 1076
22.09.2014
Yanushevych Liudmyla Petrivna Balakishiiev Stanislav Zakirovych 1336
29.09.2014
Yanushevych Liudmyla Petrivna Bloshchynskyi Oleksandr Serhiiovych 1336
29.09.2014
Yanushevych Liudmyla Petrivna Isko Vitalii Mykolaiovych 1336
29.09.2014

 © Information Analysis System "Vybory narodnykh deputativ Ukrajiny"