Proxies of candidates in the single-mandate district No.47
Extraordinary parliamentary election on 26.10.2014
As of 29.03.2019 23:32:44
Number of candidatesí proxies in the district 43

Candidate Proxy Resolution on registration
(number and date)
Bilohorodskyi Serhii Anatoliiovych Bahrii Andrii Hennadiiovych 1404
01.10.2014
Bilohorodskyi Serhii Anatoliiovych Liakh Vadym Mykhailovych 1404
01.10.2014
Bilohorodskyi Serhii Anatoliiovych Rudenskyi Andrii Oleksandrovych 1404
01.10.2014
Dovhan Iryna Volodymyrivna Demenko Oksana Viktorivna 1548
08.10.2014
Dovhan Iryna Volodymyrivna Opria Viacheslav YŚvhenovych 1548
08.10.2014
Dovhan Iryna Volodymyrivna Taibov Roman Dzhabirovych 1548
08.10.2014
Hryhorian Martyros Rafaelovych Dobrovolskyi Roman Borysovych 1812
15.10.2014
Hryhorian Martyros Rafaelovych Nevolina-Didur Halyna Ihorivna 1812
15.10.2014
Hryhorian Martyros Rafaelovych Shemelina Daria Andriivna 1812
15.10.2014
Kazatskyi Dmytro Hennadiiovych Balandina Oksana Illivna 1511
07.10.2014
Kazatskyi Dmytro Hennadiiovych Horozhanov Vitalii Viktorovych 1511
07.10.2014
Kazatskyi Dmytro Hennadiiovych Chaplyhin Mykola Mykolaiovych 1511
07.10.2014
Liudovyk Oleksandr Mykolaiovych Varlamov Serhii Yakovlevych 1511
07.10.2014
Mokhovyk Serhii Vasylovych Znachko Ihor Volodymyrovych 1463
03.10.2014
Mokhovyk Serhii Vasylovych Maksymov Serhii Vasylovych 1463
03.10.2014
Mokhovyk Serhii Vasylovych Semenets Oleksandr Yakovych 1463
03.10.2014
Murat Andrii Borysovych Atamanchuk Hennadii Serhiiovych 1878
17.10.2014
Murat Andrii Borysovych Prylypko Andrii Valeriiovych 1918
20.10.2014
Murat Andrii Borysovych Yatsenko Yuliia Viktorivna 1630
10.10.2014
Patlachuk Vasyl Nykyforovych Hridnieva Olha Stanislavivna 1463
03.10.2014
Patlachuk Vasyl Nykyforovych Mozghovyi Leonid Ivanovych 1463
03.10.2014
Patlachuk Vasyl Nykyforovych Udodova Valeriia Volodymyrivna 1463
03.10.2014
Rybachuk Valentyn Leonidovych Kovalenko Olha Volodymyrivna 1389
30.09.2014
Rybachuk Valentyn Leonidovych Kovalova Svitlana Mykhailivna 1389
30.09.2014
Rybachuk Valentyn Leonidovych Sylchenko Oleksandr Viacheslavovych 1389
30.09.2014
Savchenko Serhii Mykolaiovych Bykov Oleksandr Volodymyrovych 1918
20.10.2014
Savchenko Serhii Mykolaiovych Orlova Oksana Hennadiivna 1918
20.10.2014
Savchenko Serhii Mykolaiovych Tishakov Mykola Mykolaiovych 1918
20.10.2014
Smyrnov Viktor Serhiiovych Diachenko Oleh Valentynovych 1404
01.10.2014
Smyrnov Viktor Serhiiovych Stulikov Artur Viktorovych 1404
01.10.2014
Solod Yurii Vasylovych Babeshko Oleksii Anatoliiovych 1836
16.10.2014
Solod Yurii Vasylovych Hiezha Nadiia Volodymyrivna 1404
01.10.2014
Solod Yurii Vasylovych Uraichyk Viktor Pavlovych 1836
16.10.2014
Tomaily Mykhailo Dmytrovych Zvieriev Pavlo Borysovych 2031
23.10.2014
Tomaily Mykhailo Dmytrovych Konovalov Dmytro Mykhailovych 2031
23.10.2014
Tomaily Mykhailo Dmytrovych Liskovets Serhii Valeriiovych 2031
23.10.2014
Uniha Oleh Viktorovych Mykytiuk Mykhailo Serhiiovych 1678
13.10.2014
Voropaiev Oleksii Oleksiiovych Bondariev Dmytro Oleksandrovych 2031
23.10.2014
Voropaiev Oleksii Oleksiiovych Vorontsov Vitalii Ivanovych 2031
23.10.2014
Voropaiev Oleksii Oleksiiovych Yaryha Oleksandr Oleksiiovych 2031
23.10.2014
Yakubyk Ihor Mykhailovych Alimpiiev Andrii Ihorovych 1548
08.10.2014
Yakubyk Ihor Mykhailovych Honcharenko Viktor Valeriiovych 1548
08.10.2014
Yakubyk Ihor Mykhailovych Traur Oleh Hryhorovych 1548
08.10.2014

 © Information Analysis System "Vybory narodnykh deputativ Ukrajiny"