Proxies of candidates in the single-mandate district No.25
Extraordinary parliamentary election on 26.10.2014
As of 29.03.2019 23:32:33
Number of candidatesí proxies in the district 35

Candidate Proxy Resolution on registration
(number and date)
Hordiienko Oleksandr Volodymyrovych Batrin Oleksandr Oleksandrovych 1836
16.10.2014
Hordiienko Oleksandr Volodymyrovych Korotkova Tamara Mykolaivna 1836
16.10.2014
Hordiienko Oleksandr Volodymyrovych Chaplyhina Daria Oleksandrivna 1836
16.10.2014
Hornyk Andrii Volodymyrovych Batuiev Oleksandr Valeriiovych 1336
29.09.2014
Hornyk Andrii Volodymyrovych Bulava Vladislav Serhiiovych 1336
29.09.2014
Hornyk Andrii Volodymyrovych Yartsev Volodymyr Anatoliiovych 1336
29.09.2014
Kotov Vladyslav Volodymyrovych Sakovych Artem Vasylovych 1336
29.09.2014
Kotov Vladyslav Volodymyrovych Telehina Valeriia Ivanivna 1336
29.09.2014
Krasnov Zahid Hennadiiovych Datsenko Oleksandr Anatoliiovych 1108
23.09.2014
Krasnov Zahid Hennadiiovych Siryk Olena Oleksandrivna 1108
23.09.2014
Krasnov Zahid Hennadiiovych Fisichenko Valentyna Kostiantynivna 1108
23.09.2014
Kuriachyi Maksym Pavlovych Vasylenko Oleksii Valeriiovych 1478
06.10.2014
Kuriachyi Maksym Pavlovych Keda Nataliia Vasylivna 1478
06.10.2014
Kuriachyi Maksym Pavlovych Romanov Vladyslav YŚvheniiovych 1478
06.10.2014
Rudenko Ihor Ivanovych Aksiutin Kostiantyn Volodymyrovych 1336
29.09.2014
Rudenko Ihor Ivanovych But Andrii Mykhailovych 1336
29.09.2014
Rudenko Ihor Ivanovych Shustov YŚvhen Fedorovych 1336
29.09.2014
Rudenko Oleksandr Oleksandrovych Bielievtsov Andrii Viktorovych 1463
03.10.2014
Rudenko Oleksandr Oleksandrovych Zaluskyi Viktor Yakovych 1463
03.10.2014
Rudenko Oleksandr Oleksandrovych Los Serhii Ivanovych 1463
03.10.2014
Tsyrkin Ihor Markovych Hladkyi Volodymyr Ivanovych 1163
25.09.2014
Tsyrkin Ihor Markovych Druzhyna Tetiana Heraldivna 1163
25.09.2014
Tsyrkin Ihor Markovych Paskov Oleh Mykhailovych 1163
25.09.2014
Usoltsev Serhii Oleksandrovych Melnykov Oleh Serhiiovych 1737
14.10.2014
Usoltsev Serhii Oleksandrovych Rosiiskyi Illia Kostiantynovych 1737
14.10.2014
Usoltsev Serhii Oleksandrovych Shulhina Tetiana Yuriivna 1737
14.10.2014
Volokitina Nataliia Yuriivna Volokitin Yurii Vasylovych 1511
07.10.2014
Volokitina Nataliia Yuriivna Kostromin Volodymyr Oleksandrovych 1511
07.10.2014
Volokitina Nataliia Yuriivna Sypalo Larysa Leonidivna 1511
07.10.2014
Voronoi Denys Leonidovych Zhylka Maryna Anatoliivna 1463
03.10.2014
Voronoi Denys Leonidovych Mamonov Ihor Leonidovych 1463
03.10.2014
Voronoi Denys Leonidovych Okhromii Yurii Oleksiiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Yakovenko Volodymyr Ivanovych Didyk Ivan Stepanovych 1108
23.09.2014
Yakovenko Volodymyr Ivanovych Romenska Yuliia Mykolaivna 1836
16.10.2014
Yakovenko Volodymyr Ivanovych Cherniak Anna Volodymyrivna 1836
16.10.2014

 © Information Analysis System "Vybory narodnykh deputativ Ukrajiny"