Proxies of candidates in the single-mandate district No.35
Extraordinary parliamentary election on 26.10.2014
As of 29.03.2019 23:32:38
Number of candidates’ proxies in the district 37

Candidate Proxy Resolution on registration
(number and date)
Balandin Serhii Viktorovych Bielievtsov Andrii Viktorovych 1463
03.10.2014
Balandin Serhii Viktorovych Diachenko Oleh Mykhailovych 1463
03.10.2014
Balandin Serhii Viktorovych Riabov Serhii Yuriiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Bazyliuk Ivan Ivanovych Arutiunova Natalia Mykolaivna 1463
03.10.2014
Kolesnyk Vadym Hennadiiovych Maslov Kyrylo Yuriiovych 1250
27.09.2014
Kolesnyk Vadym Hennadiiovych Rybakov Oleksandr Mykhailovych 1250
27.09.2014
Kolesnyk Vadym Hennadiiovych Chaplytskyi Illia Andriiovych 1250
27.09.2014
Kucheruk Oleksandr Mykolaiovych Hrytsulia Serhii Viktorovych 1511
07.10.2014
Kucheruk Oleksandr Mykolaiovych Prus Oleksandr Oleksandrovych 1511
07.10.2014
Lykhanskyi Viktor Oleksandrovych Babinin Yurii Dmytrovych 1336
29.09.2014
Lykhanskyi Viktor Oleksandrovych Bahno Yurii Volodymyrovych 1336
29.09.2014
Lykhanskyi Viktor Oleksandrovych Romanov Valentyn Oleksiiovych 1336
29.09.2014
Oliinyk Ruslan Yuriiovych Bardachenko Viktoriia Viktorivna 1463
03.10.2014
Oliinyk Ruslan Yuriiovych Volovyk Stanislav Vadymovych 1463
03.10.2014
Oliinyk Ruslan Yuriiovych Raikhman Alona Ihorivna 1463
03.10.2014
Paskhalov Serhii Oleksandrovych Holenyshchev Viacheslav Oleksiiovych 1630
10.10.2014
Paskhalov Serhii Oleksandrovych Tokarev Ivan Anatoliiovych 1630
10.10.2014
Rudyk Volodymyr Mykhailovych Kolpakchi Oleh Valentynovych 1250
27.09.2014
Rudyk Volodymyr Mykhailovych Medvediev Oleksandr Viktorovych 1250
27.09.2014
Rudyk Volodymyr Mykhailovych Svichynska Tetiana Oleksandrivna 1250
27.09.2014
Shypko Andrii Fedorovych Domochkin Dmytro Vitaliiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Shypko Andrii Fedorovych Moroz Tetiana Volodymyrivna 1250
27.09.2014
Shypko Andrii Fedorovych Pysmennyi Mykola Hryhorovych 1463
03.10.2014
Starun Serhii Volodymyrovych Holovko Olena Mykolaivna 1463
03.10.2014
Starun Serhii Volodymyrovych Skrypnyk Tamara Kuzmivna 1463
03.10.2014
Starun Serhii Volodymyrovych Tkach Mykola Anatoliiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Tokar Ruslan Ivanovych Demianenko Andrii Andriiovych 1878
17.10.2014
Tokar Ruslan Ivanovych Knyr Yurii Maksymovych 2031
23.10.2014
Tykhon Oleksandr Volodymyrovych Horbachov Dmytro Andriiovych 1511
07.10.2014
Tykhon Oleksandr Volodymyrovych Yåvtushenko Natalia Viktorivna 1511
07.10.2014
Tykhon Oleksandr Volodymyrovych Markovych Volodymyr Serhiiovych 1511
07.10.2014
Yårmakov Taras Yåvheniiovych Dovhyi Dmytro Petrovych 1511
07.10.2014
Yårmakov Taras Yåvheniiovych Pindas Olha Hennadiivna 1511
07.10.2014
Yårmakov Taras Yåvheniiovych Shmal Artem Mykolaiovych 1511
07.10.2014
Yåvtushenko Volodymyr Oleksiiovych Baidatskyi Mykhailo Stepanovych 1294
28.09.2014
Yåvtushenko Volodymyr Oleksiiovych Moskalenko Natalia Ivanivna 1294
28.09.2014
Yåvtushenko Volodymyr Oleksiiovych Nosevych Liudmyla Volodymyrivna 1294
28.09.2014

 © Information Analysis System "Vybory narodnykh deputativ Ukrajiny"