Proxies of candidates in the single-mandate district No.124
Extraordinary parliamentary election on 26.10.2014
As of 29.03.2019 23:33:21
Number of candidatesí proxies in the district 30

Candidate Proxy Resolution on registration
(number and date)
Blavatskyi Mykhailo Vasylovych Hryniv Oleksandr Mykolaiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Blavatskyi Mykhailo Vasylovych Tovarianskyi Yurii Mykhailovych 1630
10.10.2014
Chyzhmar Yurii Ivanovych Mariash Dmytro Mykhailovych 1463
03.10.2014
Chyzhmar Yurii Ivanovych Saveliev Andrii Volodymyrovych 1463
03.10.2014
Chyzhmar Yurii Ivanovych Khidchenko Veronika Oleksandrivna 1463
03.10.2014
Fedashko Petro Vasylovych Kyrylych Volodymyr Ihorovych 1463
03.10.2014
Fedashko Petro Vasylovych Kostyshyn Nataliia Oleksiivna 1463
03.10.2014
Fedashko Petro Vasylovych Shushko Vira Volodymyrivna 1463
03.10.2014
Koliada Vasyl Mykhailovych Kombel Vitalii Volodymyrovych 1463
03.10.2014
Koliada Vasyl Mykhailovych Shyika Roman Stepanovych 1463
03.10.2014
Kornat Andrii Volodymyrovych Dobrianskyi Andrii Yaroslavovych 1463
03.10.2014
Kornat Andrii Volodymyrovych Kozyra Vasyl Stepanovych 1463
03.10.2014
Kornat Andrii Volodymyrovych Kornat Volodymyr Volodymyrovych 1463
03.10.2014
Kostiuk Hanna Ivanivna Antoniuk Ruslana Mykolaivna 1463
03.10.2014
Kostiuk Hanna Ivanivna Kostiuk Serhii Stepanovych 1463
03.10.2014
Kostiuk Hanna Ivanivna Sukhanov Oleksandr Oleksiiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Kurpil Stepan Volodymyrovych Kulba Roman Stefanovych 1336
29.09.2014
Kurpil Stepan Volodymyrovych Matviiv YŚvhen Mykhailovych 1336
29.09.2014
Kurpil Stepan Volodymyrovych Makhnyk Mykhailo Stepanovych 1463
03.10.2014
Musii Oleh Stepanovych YŚvtieieva Olena Mykolaivna 1463
03.10.2014
Musii Oleh Stepanovych Stupnytskyi Roman Vitaliiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Musii Oleh Stepanovych Yakymchuk Oksana Stepanivna 1463
03.10.2014
Novosad Ihor Fadeiovych Viazivskyi Volodymyr Mykhailovych 1478
06.10.2014
Novosad Ihor Fadeiovych Demchak Volodymyr Stepanovych 1478
06.10.2014
Novosad Ihor Fadeiovych Pylypchuk Petro Pavlovych 1478
06.10.2014
Rudenko Serhii YŚvseiovych Pleshynets Ivan Yuriiovych 1006
18.09.2014
Rudenko Serhii YŚvseiovych Radyk Andrii Vasylovych 1006
18.09.2014
Rudenko Serhii YŚvseiovych Stelmashchuk Yaroslav Lukovych 1006
18.09.2014
Shved Roman Tymofiiovych Kuzmyn Petro Mykhailovych 1463
03.10.2014
Shved Roman Tymofiiovych Maistruk Mariia Volodymyrivna 1463
03.10.2014

 © Information Analysis System "Vybory narodnykh deputativ Ukrajiny"