Proxies of candidates in the single-mandate district No.179
Extraordinary parliamentary election on 26.10.2014
As of 29.03.2019 23:33:49
Number of candidatesí proxies in the district 35

Candidate Proxy Resolution on registration
(number and date)
Bobrovnykova Nataliia Pylypivna Abbasov Oleksandr Abbasovych 1463
03.10.2014
Bobrovnykova Nataliia Pylypivna Stupa Viacheslav Andriiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Bobrovnykova Nataliia Pylypivna Tolubko Yurii Borysovych 1463
03.10.2014
Diiak Ivan Vasylovych Diakiv Liubomyr Antonovych 1678
13.10.2014
Hirshfeld Anatolii Musiiovych Zelenskyi Serhii Volodymyrovych 1218
26.09.2014
Hirshfeld Anatolii Musiiovych Kolesnikov Oleksandr Oleksandrovych 1218
26.09.2014
Hirshfeld Anatolii Musiiovych Kostenko Liliia Viktorivna 1218
26.09.2014
Hrytsak Vasyl Mykolaiovych Demchenko Yurii Ivanovych 1129
24.09.2014
Hrytsak Vasyl Mykolaiovych Lemeshko Oleksandr Terentiiovych 1129
24.09.2014
Hrytsak Vasyl Mykolaiovych Pryzhymirskyi Serhii Mykolaiovych 1129
24.09.2014
Kaulko Ihor YŚvhenovych Diachkova Liudmyla Leonidivna 1463
03.10.2014
Kaulko Ihor YŚvhenovych Kaulko Oleksandra Borysivna 1463
03.10.2014
Kaulko Ihor YŚvhenovych Stovpivskyi Maksym Vasylovych 1463
03.10.2014
Kudrevych Mykola Oleksandrovych Kudrevych Mykola Andriiovych 1812
15.10.2014
Kudrevych Mykola Oleksandrovych Shapoval Dmytro Pavlovych 1812
15.10.2014
Kvartenko Roman Oleksiiovych Holovko Yurii Oleksandrovych 1463
03.10.2014
Kvartenko Roman Oleksiiovych Hrushchak Taras Mykolaiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Kvartenko Roman Oleksiiovych Shevandenkov Yurii Anatoliiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Momot Mykola Fedorovych Kavun Vasyl YŚvheniiovych 1336
29.09.2014
Momot Mykola Fedorovych Kalmykov Dmytro Mykolaiovych 1336
29.09.2014
Momot Mykola Fedorovych Kudenko Petro Hennadiiovych 1336
29.09.2014
Polkovnychenko Oleksandr Mykolaiovych Bykov Oleh Volodymyrovych 1463
03.10.2014
Polkovnychenko Oleksandr Mykolaiovych Horobtsov Ivan Volodymyrovych 1463
03.10.2014
Polkovnychenko Oleksandr Mykolaiovych Manhushev Serhii Mykolaiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Shakhmatenko Serhii Ivanovych Bodina Valentyna Kimivna 1463
03.10.2014
Shakhmatenko Serhii Ivanovych Petrykin Ihor Volodymyrovych 1463
03.10.2014
Shakhmatenko Serhii Ivanovych Yatsyna Vadym Viktorovych 1463
03.10.2014
Slichenko Serhii Ivanovych Pozdniakov Yurii Mykhailovych 1463
03.10.2014
Slichenko Serhii Ivanovych Khlivetska Olha Volodymyrivna 1463
03.10.2014
Titov Mykola Illich Bobrovska Anna Ivanivna 1250
27.09.2014
Titov Mykola Illich Konovalov Leonid Stanislavovych 1250
27.09.2014
Titov Mykola Illich Muratov Serhii Volodymyrovych 1250
27.09.2014
Vorozhtsov Oleksandr Mykolaiovych Bilous Vasyl Vasylovych 1463
03.10.2014
Vorozhtsov Oleksandr Mykolaiovych Kovylov Serhii Viktorovych 1463
03.10.2014
Vorozhtsov Oleksandr Mykolaiovych Statsenko Ruslan Viacheslavovych 1463
03.10.2014

 © Information Analysis System "Vybory narodnykh deputativ Ukrajiny"