Proxies of candidates in the single-mandate district No.49
Extraordinary parliamentary election on 26.10.2014
As of 29.03.2019 23:32:45
Number of candidates’ proxies in the district 28

Candidate Proxy Resolution on registration
(number and date)
Filonenko Oleksandr Anatoliiovych Hordiienko Yurii Pavlovych 1630
10.10.2014
Filonenko Oleksandr Anatoliiovych Skomarokha Eduard Oleksandrovych 1630
10.10.2014
Filonenko Oleksandr Anatoliiovych Shevchenko Artem Serhiiovych 1630
10.10.2014
Havryliuk Roman Ivanovych Volzhyna Iryna Vitaliivna 1878
17.10.2014
Holubchyk Oleksii Viktorovych Kryvoruchko Petro Panasovych 1878
17.10.2014
Hrytsun Dmytro Oleksandrovych Baranenko Oleksandr Mykolaiovych 1404
01.10.2014
Hrytsun Dmytro Oleksandrovych Shcherbatov Dmytro Oleksiiovych 1404
01.10.2014
Ishchenko Oleksandr Anatoliiovych Zikieiev Serhii Yåvhenovych 1878
17.10.2014
Ishchenko Oleksandr Anatoliiovych Parshakov Oleksandr Vasylovych 1878
17.10.2014
Kyryievska Iryna Vasylivna Bedusenko Inna Vasylivna 1463
03.10.2014
Kyryievska Iryna Vasylivna Kokhanovska Olha Leonidivna 1463
03.10.2014
Kyryievska Iryna Vasylivna Pavliuk Tetiana Mykhailivna 1463
03.10.2014
Malanchuk Yaroslav Bohdanovych Havriuchenko Ivan Mykolaiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Malanchuk Yaroslav Bohdanovych Puchkova Tetiana Andriivna 1463
03.10.2014
Morhun Serhii Mykolaiovych Sharova Tetiana Dmytriivna 1878
17.10.2014
Omelianovych Denys Serhiiovych Ponomarenko Oleksandr Viktorovych 1463
03.10.2014
Omelianovych Denys Serhiiovych Yakhin Shamil Nezametdynovych 1463
03.10.2014
Panasovskyi Valerii Viacheslavovych Zaviriukhin Mykhailo Viktorovych 1336
29.09.2014
Panasovskyi Valerii Viacheslavovych Leshchenko Viktor Mykolaiovych 1336
29.09.2014
Panasovskyi Valerii Viacheslavovych Mykhalchuk Bohdan Oleksiiovych 1336
29.09.2014
Razumnyi Yurii Hryhorovych Savchenko Liubov Volodymyrivna 1630
10.10.2014
Shestakov Dmytro Mykolaiovych Perevoznyk Viktor Fedorovych 1878
17.10.2014
Shevchenko Oleh Stepanovych Bobrov Ihor Volodymyrovych 1585
09.10.2014
Shevchenko Oleh Stepanovych Dubinina Liubov Oleksiivna 1585
09.10.2014
Shevchenko Oleh Stepanovych Chkhaidze Zaza Dzhumberovych 1585
09.10.2014
Yåvreiskyi Oleh Mykolaiovych Hrytsai Maksym Oleksandrovych 1678
13.10.2014
Yåvreiskyi Oleh Mykolaiovych Yåvreiska Yuliia Mykhailivna 1478
06.10.2014
Yåvreiskyi Oleh Mykolaiovych Yåvreiskyi Yåvhen Oleksandrovych 1678
13.10.2014

 © Information Analysis System "Vybory narodnykh deputativ Ukrajiny"