Proxies of candidates in the single-mandate district No.96
Extraordinary parliamentary election on 26.10.2014
As of 29.03.2019 23:33:08
Number of candidatesí proxies in the district 63

Candidate Proxy Resolution on registration
(number and date)
Dudka Oleksandr Yosypovych Khyzhniak Ivan Borysovych 2003
22.10.2014
Dziuba Oleksandr Mykolaiovych Hnatkevych Yurii Vasylovych 1336
29.09.2014
Dziuba Oleksandr Mykolaiovych Ivanov Trokhym Serhiiovych 1336
29.09.2014
Dziuba Oleksandr Mykolaiovych Tomina Olena Volodymyrivna 1463
03.10.2014
Fursa Viacheslav Stepanovych Lupeiko Oleksandr Vasylovych 1463
03.10.2014
Fursa Viacheslav Stepanovych Serheiev Mykola Serhiiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Fursa Viacheslav Stepanovych Fursa Hennadii Stepanovych 1463
03.10.2014
Hladchenko Anatolii Anatoliiovych Artemenko Mykola Mykolaiovych 1918
20.10.2014
Hladchenko Anatolii Anatoliiovych Hladchenko Vadym Anatoliiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Hladchenko Anatolii Anatoliiovych Skorobohatyi Oleksandr Oleksandrovych 1918
20.10.2014
Hlushchenko Artem Ihorovych Hontkivskyi Andrii Mykhailovych 1878
17.10.2014
Hlushchenko Artem Ihorovych Kantsedal Mykhailo Viktorovych 2055
24.10.2014
Hlushchenko Artem Ihorovych Katsuba Maksym Mykolaiovych 1878
17.10.2014
Konoval Roman Mykolaiovych Larionov Oleksandr Volodymyrovych 1463
03.10.2014
Kosarchuk Nataliia Mykolaivna Duchenko Yurii Volodymyrovych 1630
10.10.2014
Kosarchuk Nataliia Mykolaivna Pysarenko Mykola Oleksiiovych 1630
10.10.2014
Kosarchuk Nataliia Mykolaivna Chaichenko Inna Kostiantynivna 1630
10.10.2014
Krovkin Oleksandr Mykhailovych Lenkhart YŚlyzaveta Ihorivna 1511
07.10.2014
Kryzhevskyi Vadym Vadymovych YŚmets Oleksii Volodymyrovych 2031
23.10.2014
Kryzhevskyi Vadym Vadymovych Kirianov Roman Viktorovych 2031
23.10.2014
Kyriushyn Artem Ihorovych Danyliuk Alla Ivanivna 1463
03.10.2014
Kyriushyn Artem Ihorovych Yudytskyi Ruslan Petrovych 1463
03.10.2014
Maisner Andrii Vasylovych Kradozhon Larysa Anatoliivna 2003
22.10.2014
Maisner Andrii Vasylovych Lazarenko Nataliia Oleksandrivna 1463
03.10.2014
Maisner Andrii Vasylovych Skurativskyi Rostyslav Vasylovych 1463
03.10.2014
Minich Olena Oleksandrivna Hnidenko Anton Viktorovych 1250
27.09.2014
Minich Olena Oleksandrivna Horodnytskyi Andrii Volodymyrovych 1630
10.10.2014
Minich Olena Oleksandrivna Dovhan Pavlo Hryhorovych 1250
27.09.2014
Moskalenko Yaroslav Mykolaiovych YŚrko Heorhii Mykolaiovych 1336
29.09.2014
Moskalenko Yaroslav Mykolaiovych Potashnyk Semen Izrailevych 1336
29.09.2014
Moskalenko Yaroslav Mykolaiovych Urupa Mykola Mykolaiovych 1336
29.09.2014
Parchuk Valentyna Hryhorivna Kolisov Vitalii Oleksandrovych 2055
24.10.2014
Parchuk Valentyna Hryhorivna Parchuk Oleksandr Ivanovych 2055
24.10.2014
Pobidash Iryna Mykolaivna Hanopolskyi Andrii Oleksiiovych 1404
01.10.2014
Pobidash Iryna Mykolaivna Holub Volodymyr Anatoliiovych 1404
01.10.2014
Postanovskyi Ihor Anatoliiovych Postanovska Krystyna Ihorivna 1878
17.10.2014
Provotorov Oleksandr Petrovych Hoshko Viktor Ivanovych 1463
03.10.2014
Provotorov Oleksandr Petrovych Romanenko Yurii Mykolaiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Provotorov Oleksandr Petrovych Sukhodolskyi Volodymyr Valentynovych 1463
03.10.2014
Reshetniak Viktor Oleksandrovych Dudka Oleh Anatoliiovych 1812
15.10.2014
Reshetniak Viktor Oleksandrovych Khapko Yurii Bohdanovych 1812
15.10.2014
Reshetniak Viktor Oleksandrovych Yaskiv Bohdan Andriiovych 1812
15.10.2014
Savchenko Valerii Mykolaiovych Tyshchenko Anatolii Feodosiiovych 1478
06.10.2014
Shyrokova Anna Vasylivna Ilchenko Vasyl Viktorovych 1630
10.10.2014
Shyrokova Anna Vasylivna Savchenko Alina Oleksandrivna 1630
10.10.2014
Sivakov Leonid Mykolaiovych Konashevych Tetiana Andriivna 1463
03.10.2014
Sivakov Leonid Mykolaiovych Krykunov Oleksandr Volodymyrovych 1463
03.10.2014
Sivakov Leonid Mykolaiovych Solodka Halyna Oleksandrivna 1463
03.10.2014
Tamozhnii Oleksandr Vasylovych Hendzora Oleksandr Andriiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Tamozhnii Oleksandr Vasylovych Yoshchenko Mykola Mykolaiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Tamozhnii Oleksandr Vasylovych Stadnichenko Svitlana Bronislavivna 1463
03.10.2014
Teslenko Yurii Viktorovych Koshka Dmytro Vasylovych 1463
03.10.2014
Teslenko Yurii Viktorovych Yalovyi Denys Serhiiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Teslenko Yurii Viktorovych Yalovyi Serhii Viktorovych 1463
03.10.2014
Usenko Ivan Hryhorovych Orlov Oleksandr YŚvhenovych 1878
17.10.2014
Vysotskyi Oleh Mykolaiovych Borysova Yuliia Olehivna 1548
08.10.2014
Vysotskyi Oleh Mykolaiovych YŚkhaurov Yurii Ivanovych 1548
08.10.2014
Vysotskyi Oleh Mykolaiovych Leonovets Serhii Vitaliiovych 1548
08.10.2014
YŚhorenko Yurii Oleksandrovych Akushevych Zhanna Andriivna 1478
06.10.2014
YŚhorenko Yurii Oleksandrovych Krupskyi Volodymyr Stepanovych 1478
06.10.2014
YŚhorenko Yurii Oleksandrovych Chesnokov Serhii Mykolaiovych 1478
06.10.2014
Zakharchuk Mykola Petrovych Bardadym Tamara Oleksandrivna 1836
16.10.2014
Zakharchuk Mykola Petrovych Chenkov Volodymyr Illich 1836
16.10.2014

 © Information Analysis System "Vybory narodnykh deputativ Ukrajiny"