Proxies of candidates in the single-mandate district No.11
Extraordinary parliamentary election on 26.10.2014
As of 29.03.2019 23:32:25
Number of candidatesí proxies in the district 41

Candidate Proxy Resolution on registration
(number and date)
Bazeliuk Volodymyr Vasylovych Bazeliuk Vasyl Fedorovych 1585
09.10.2014
Bazeliuk Volodymyr Vasylovych Vyhoniuk Andrii Volodymyrovych 1585
09.10.2014
Dombrovskyi Oleksandr Heorhiiovych Verbytskyi Oleksandr Antonovych 1812
15.10.2014
Dombrovskyi Oleksandr Heorhiiovych Koziar Oleksandr Vasylovych 1463
03.10.2014
Dombrovskyi Oleksandr Heorhiiovych Prylenskyi Ihor Henrikhovych 1463
03.10.2014
Hryhorevska Liudmyla Mykolaivna Vyhoniuk Oleksandr Anatoliiovych 1478
06.10.2014
Hryhorevska Liudmyla Mykolaivna Kornieiev Ihor Yuliiovych 1478
06.10.2014
Hryhorevska Liudmyla Mykolaivna Melnyk Oleksandr Volodymyrovych 1478
06.10.2014
Kozlova Tetiana Anatoliivna Kopetskyi Serhii Yuriiovych 1478
06.10.2014
Kozlova Tetiana Anatoliivna Oteranskyi Viacheslav Oleksandrovych 1478
06.10.2014
Kozlova Tetiana Anatoliivna Pavliuk Vasyl Petrovych 1478
06.10.2014
Maksymchuk Borys Anatoliiovych Hilomei Ruslan Petrovych 1336
29.09.2014
Maksymchuk Borys Anatoliiovych Ohirchuk Tetiana Mykhailivna 1336
29.09.2014
Maksymchuk Borys Anatoliiovych Pankevych Vasyl Mykolaiovych 1336
29.09.2014
Matyshchuk Stanislav Vadymovych Irkhin Serhii Valeriiovych 1585
09.10.2014
Matyshchuk Stanislav Vadymovych Sliusarchuk Anatolii Vasylovych 1585
09.10.2014
Matyshchuk Stanislav Vadymovych Shvets Iryna Serhiivna 1585
09.10.2014
Melnyk Oleksandr Volodymyrovych Rosokha Yurii Mykhailovych 1463
03.10.2014
Melnyk Oleksandr Volodymyrovych Tarasiuk Oleksandr Mykolaiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Paryzkyi Ihor Volodymyrovych Denysiuk Oleksandr Mykolaiovych 1163
25.09.2014
Paryzkyi Ihor Volodymyrovych Ivanchov Pavlo Vasylovych 1163
25.09.2014
Paryzkyi Ihor Volodymyrovych Lukianenko Levko Hryhorovych 1163
25.09.2014
Petko Maksym Hryhorovych Honcharuk Serhii Oleksandrovych 1478
06.10.2014
Petko Maksym Hryhorovych Parshonkova Olha Dmytrivna 1478
06.10.2014
Petko Maksym Hryhorovych Cherniak Lesia Anatoliivna 1478
06.10.2014
Pohrebniak Valentyna Ivanivna Banit Serhii Oleksandrovych 1585
09.10.2014
Pohrebniak Valentyna Ivanivna Horbonos Anatolii Petrovych 1585
09.10.2014
Pohrebniak Valentyna Ivanivna Khomiak Viktor Petrovych 1585
09.10.2014
Poplavskyi Oleksandr Anatoliiovych Kuzin Oleh Volodymyrovych 1336
29.09.2014
Poplavskyi Oleksandr Anatoliiovych Poplavska Anna Anatoliivna 1336
29.09.2014
Poplavskyi Oleksandr Anatoliiovych Sholota Serhii Vasylovych 1336
29.09.2014
Popovych Mykhailo Mykolaiovych Danilov Volodymyr Viacheslavovych 1548
08.10.2014
Popovych Mykhailo Mykolaiovych Siranchuk Mykhailo Ivanovych 1548
08.10.2014
Riabokon Oleksii Volodymyrovych Vietoshkin Dmytro Volodymyrovych 1812
15.10.2014
Riabokon Oleksii Volodymyrovych Uzhun Oleh Romanovych 1812
15.10.2014
Sobenko Nadiia Bohdanivna Kucheruk Yurii Yuriiovych 1478
06.10.2014
Sobenko Nadiia Bohdanivna Cherneha Serhii Yuriiovych 1478
06.10.2014
Sobenko Nadiia Bohdanivna Shambelian Serhii Vasylovych 1478
06.10.2014
Soleiko Nataliia Petrivna Kolivoshko Vitalii Volodymyrovych 1967
21.10.2014
Soleiko Nataliia Petrivna Medvedenko Olena Valeriivna 1389
30.09.2014
Soleiko Nataliia Petrivna Protsiuk Liudmyla Petrivna 1389
30.09.2014

 © Information Analysis System "Vybory narodnykh deputativ Ukrajiny"