Proxies of candidates in the single-mandate district No.143
Extraordinary parliamentary election on 26.10.2014
As of 29.03.2019 23:33:31
Number of candidatesí proxies in the district 31

Candidate Proxy Resolution on registration
(number and date)
Barinov Dmytro Anatoliiovych Kolesnikov Anatolii YŚfymovych 1336
29.09.2014
Barinov Dmytro Anatoliiovych Manko Oleksandr Volodymyrovych 1336
29.09.2014
Barinov Dmytro Anatoliiovych Fufaiev Anatolii Ivanovych 1336
29.09.2014
Bodelan Volodymyr Ruslanovych Kotliarenko Valentyn Ivanovych 875
09.09.2014
Bodelan Volodymyr Ruslanovych Radulova Nadiia Markivna 875
09.09.2014
Bodelan Volodymyr Ruslanovych Talko Maryna Leonidivna 875
09.09.2014
Chyrkova Tetiana Vadymivna Bohatyrov Vasyl Vasylovych 1585
09.10.2014
Deshko Serhii Dmytrovych Bieliakov Oleksandr Viktorovych 1548
08.10.2014
Dubovoi Oleksandr Fedorovych Blashchuk Liudmyla Serhiivna 1389
30.09.2014
Havryliuk Andrii Anatoliiovych Oberemchuk Vitalii Volodymyrovych 1585
09.10.2014
Kruchok Nataliia Serhiivna Reznichenko Dmytro Oleksandrovych 1585
09.10.2014
Odynokyi Vadym Vasylovych Chumak Roman Ihorovych 1585
09.10.2014
Oriekhova Valentyna Ivanivna Filipchuk Dmytro Yuriiovych 1585
09.10.2014
Pastukh Ihor Mykolaiovych Kotelnyi Valentyn Fedorovych 1585
09.10.2014
Pastukh Ihor Mykolaiovych Kriuchkov Serhii Yuriiovych 1585
09.10.2014
Pavlukhin Serhii Oleksandrovych Lovkin Fedir Fedorovych 1076
22.09.2014
Pavlukhin Serhii Oleksandrovych Marynov Volodymyr Stepanovych 1076
22.09.2014
Pundyk Mykola Volodymyrovych Kyrylov Dmytro Mykolaiovych 1404
01.10.2014
Pundyk Mykola Volodymyrovych Maslova Svitlana Fedorivna 1404
01.10.2014
Pundyk Mykola Volodymyrovych Morozova Olena Ivanivna 1404
01.10.2014
Rolin Stanislav Yuriiovych Lebedenko Volodymyr Yuriiovych 1585
09.10.2014
Shydierev Dmytro Dmytrovych Karaman Svitlana Valeriivna 916
11.09.2014
Shydierev Dmytro Dmytrovych Kubenko Olha Borysivna 916
11.09.2014
Strashylin Viacheslav Mykhailovych Yaryha Oleksandr Vasylovych 1678
13.10.2014
Urbanskyi Oleksandr Ihorovych Arnaut Andrii Heorhiiovych 1336
29.09.2014
Urbanskyi Oleksandr Ihorovych Tarnavskyi YŚvhen Oleksandrovych 1336
29.09.2014
Urbanskyi Oleksandr Ihorovych Urbanskyi Anatolii Ihorovych 1336
29.09.2014
Voronchykhin Serhii Ivanovych Bieliakova Hanna Serhiivna 1585
09.10.2014
Vyskrebtsova Viktoriia Viktorivna Lebedenko Tetiana Mykolaivna 1585
09.10.2014
Yakusevych Yurii Hennadiiovych Vakulenko Volodymyr Oleksandrovych 1630
10.10.2014
Yakusevych Yurii Hennadiiovych Fishchuk Borys Tymofiiovych 1630
10.10.2014

 © Information Analysis System "Vybory narodnykh deputativ Ukrajiny"