Proxies of candidates in the single-mandate district No.180
Extraordinary parliamentary election on 26.10.2014
As of 29.03.2019 23:33:49
Number of candidates proxies in the district 31

Candidate Proxy Resolution on registration
(number and date)
Bilovol Oleksandr Mykolaiovych Hetman Anatolii Pavlovych 1389
30.09.2014
Bilovol Oleksandr Mykolaiovych Oberemok Nataliia Viktorivna 1389
30.09.2014
Bilovol Oleksandr Mykolaiovych Pitko Valerii Anatoliiovych 1389
30.09.2014
Davydova Liudmyla Ivanivna Honcharova Nataliia Oleksiivna 1404
01.10.2014
Davydova Liudmyla Ivanivna Dorozhko Oleksandr Mykhailovych 1404
01.10.2014
Davydova Liudmyla Ivanivna Petrychenko Olha Viacheslavivna 1404
01.10.2014
Derhousov Serhii Mykolaiovych Bazhan Inna Volodymyrivna 1336
29.09.2014
Derhousov Serhii Mykolaiovych Kliuiev Serhii Borysovych 1336
29.09.2014
Derhousov Serhii Mykolaiovych Riasnianskyi Anatolii Anatoliiovych 1336
29.09.2014
Ivaniukovych Ihor Semenovych Hyl Oleh Mykolaiovych 1478
06.10.2014
Ivaniukovych Ihor Semenovych Denchyk Yurii Anatoliiovych 1478
06.10.2014
Ivaniukovych Ihor Semenovych Ivaniukovych Valentyna Ivanivna 1478
06.10.2014
Kukhar Vasyl Ivanovych Verevkin Volodymyr Viktorovych 1511
07.10.2014
Kukhar Vasyl Ivanovych Kondratenko Tetiana Kostiantynivna 1511
07.10.2014
Kukhar Vasyl Ivanovych Nevierova Yana Oleksandrivna 1511
07.10.2014
Lohinov Vitalii Viktorovych Derzhavets Mykhailo Oleksandrovych 1404
01.10.2014
Lohinov Vitalii Viktorovych Kucherenko Serhii Donatovych 1404
01.10.2014
Lohinov Vitalii Viktorovych Lutsenko Oleksandr Volodymyrovych 1404
01.10.2014
Manko Dmytro Villiamovych Hibskyi Oleksii Hennadiiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Manko Dmytro Villiamovych Mosentseva Olena Vasylivna 1463
03.10.2014
Manko Dmytro Villiamovych Yanchuk Oleh Petrovych 1463
03.10.2014
Pryimenko Vladyslav Oleksandrovych Kozina Anatolii Andriiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Shapoval Yvhen Volodymyrovych Adilov Asvar Ahaverdiiovych 1678
13.10.2014
Shapoval Yvhen Volodymyrovych Kharaldsson-Torsen Nataliia Oleksandrivna 1678
13.10.2014
Shapoval Yvhen Volodymyrovych Kharchenko Oleksandr Leonidovych 1678
13.10.2014
Yankovskyi Stanislav Anatoliiovych Dunaiev Ihor Volodymyrovych 1076
22.09.2014
Yankovskyi Stanislav Anatoliiovych Liadov Artem Serhiiovych 1076
22.09.2014
Yankovskyi Stanislav Anatoliiovych Fedorov Oleh Volodymyrovych 1076
22.09.2014
Yurchenko Eduard Petrovych Bakumov Leonid Yuriiovych 1336
29.09.2014
Yurchenko Eduard Petrovych Hubska Tamila Valentynivna 1336
29.09.2014
Yurchenko Eduard Petrovych Katrych Yurii Arkadiiovych 1336
29.09.2014

  Information Analysis System "Vybory narodnykh deputativ Ukrajiny"