Proxies of candidates in the single-mandate district No.168
Extraordinary parliamentary election on 26.10.2014
As of 29.03.2019 23:33:43
Number of candidates’ proxies in the district 48

Candidate Proxy Resolution on registration
(number and date)
Aleksandrovska Liudmyla Borysivna Kolovanov Ihor Ivanovych 1463
03.10.2014
Aleksandrovska Liudmyla Borysivna Samoilov Dmytro Petrovych 1463
03.10.2014
Aleksandrovska Liudmyla Borysivna Stepanenko Liudmyla Mykolaivna 1463
03.10.2014
Chubuk Yurii Volodymyrovych Tymoshenko Yåvhen Yakovych 1129
24.09.2014
Chubuk Yurii Volodymyrovych Shvets Oleksandr Anatoliiovych 1129
24.09.2014
Chubuk Yurii Volodymyrovych Shynkar Andrii Vasylovych 1129
24.09.2014
Chystilin Volodymyr Ivanovych Pavlenko Yurii Yåvhenovych 1218
26.09.2014
Chystilin Volodymyr Ivanovych Chahovets Tetiana Pylypivna 1218
26.09.2014
Chystilin Volodymyr Ivanovych Chahovets Yaryna Vladyslavivna 1218
26.09.2014
Hroshevoi Oleksandr Ivanovych Hroshevoi Andrii Oleksandrovych 1463
03.10.2014
Hroshevoi Oleksandr Ivanovych Kravtsov Viacheslav Mykhailovych 1463
03.10.2014
Hroshevoi Oleksandr Ivanovych Sabadash Oleksandr Viktorovych 1463
03.10.2014
Hutkov Yåvhen Zhannovych Beliavtsev Mykhailo Volodymyrovych 1478
06.10.2014
Hutkov Yåvhen Zhannovych Beliavtseva Viktoriia Volodymyrivna 1478
06.10.2014
Kurakin Pavlo Hennadiiovych Bobov Serhii Volodymyrovych 1812
15.10.2014
Kuskov Oleksandr Oleksandrovych Bodrov Ihor Pavlovych 1218
26.09.2014
Kuskov Oleksandr Oleksandrovych Kazarian Marharyta Seiranivna 1218
26.09.2014
Makarenko Pavlo Dmytrovych Barsuk Denys Olehovych 1076
22.09.2014
Marynin Dmytro Oleksiiovych Zahorulko Yåvhen Olehovych 1108
23.09.2014
Marynin Dmytro Oleksiiovych Zinchenko Serhii Mykolaiovych 1108
23.09.2014
Marynin Dmytro Oleksiiovych Kolisnyk Borys Ivanovych 1108
23.09.2014
Nemilostivyi Vitalii Oleksandrovych Kotliar Andrii Oleksiiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Nemilostivyi Vitalii Oleksandrovych Porada Oleksandr Mykolaiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Nemilostivyi Vitalii Oleksandrovych Fedorchak Liubov Yukhymivna 1463
03.10.2014
Pysarenko Anatolii Hryhorovych Bodareva Nataliia Yuriivna 1463
03.10.2014
Pysarenko Anatolii Hryhorovych Nahiieva Yuliia Yuriivna 1463
03.10.2014
Pysarenko Anatolii Hryhorovych Talanov Yurii Yuriiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Pysarenko Valerii Volodymyrovych Boiko Valerii Volodymyrovych 1129
24.09.2014
Pysarenko Valerii Volodymyrovych Stalinskyi Dmytro Vitaliiovych 1129
24.09.2014
Pysarenko Valerii Volodymyrovych Shytykova Larysa Oleksandrivna 1463
03.10.2014
Sitenko Taras Oleksandrovych Zalivan Oleksandr Volodymyrovych 1478
06.10.2014
Sitenko Taras Oleksandrovych Suprunenko Nina Antonivna 1812
15.10.2014
Sitenko Taras Oleksandrovych Shkapo Iryna Mykolaivna 1478
06.10.2014
Varchenko Ivan Hryhorovych Kusaikin Oleksandr Petrovych 1404
01.10.2014
Varchenko Ivan Hryhorovych Cherkashyna Diana Anatoliivna 1404
01.10.2014
Varchenko Ivan Hryhorovych Shaparenko Serhii Andriiovych 1404
01.10.2014
Venislavskyi Fedir Fedorovych Ishchenko Mykola Vitaliiovych 1812
15.10.2014
Venislavskyi Fedir Fedorovych Prokhorov Nikita Oleksiiovych 1812
15.10.2014
Venislavskyi Fedir Fedorovych Tatarevych Volodymyr Ihorovych 1812
15.10.2014
Volchenko Yulii Anatoliiovych Hahauz Valerii Kostiantynovych 1463
03.10.2014
Volchenko Yulii Anatoliiovych Krobynets Liudmyla Pavlivna 1463
03.10.2014
Volchenko Yulii Anatoliiovych Tyshchenko Kateryna Pavlivna 1463
03.10.2014
Zhylin Anton Oleksandrovych Bulavina Tetiana Fedorivna 1463
03.10.2014
Zhylin Anton Oleksandrovych Hurenko Nina Oleksiivna 1463
03.10.2014
Zhylin Anton Oleksandrovych Tsymbalenko Vadym Hennadiiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Zlobintsev Yåvhenii Volodymyrovych Hrabovskyi Bohdan Olehovych 1548
08.10.2014
Zlobintsev Yåvhenii Volodymyrovych Zhuk Mykola Mykhailovych 1548
08.10.2014
Zlobintsev Yåvhenii Volodymyrovych Fedorov Serhii Yåvhenovych 1548
08.10.2014

 © Information Analysis System "Vybory narodnykh deputativ Ukrajiny"