Proxies of candidates in the single-mandate district No.48
Extraordinary parliamentary election on 26.10.2014
As of 29.03.2019 23:32:45
Number of candidatesí proxies in the district 48

Candidate Proxy Resolution on registration
(number and date)
Bailov Oleksandr Petrovych Kravchenko Liudmyla Viktorivna 1548
08.10.2014
Bailov Oleksandr Petrovych Krasin Serhii Oleksandrovych 1548
08.10.2014
Bailov Oleksandr Petrovych Movchan Tetiana Mykolaivna 1548
08.10.2014
Bairak Roman Volodymyrovych Borodaievska Tetiana Viktorivna 1548
08.10.2014
Bairak Roman Volodymyrovych Rodin Serhii Petrovych 1548
08.10.2014
Bairak Roman Volodymyrovych Sokolov Roman Leonidovych 1548
08.10.2014
Bezverkhyi Artem Volodymyrovych Valatina Olha Ivanivna 1548
08.10.2014
Bezverkhyi Artem Volodymyrovych Viediernikov Dmytro Oleksandrovych 1548
08.10.2014
Bezverkhyi Artem Volodymyrovych Zharikov Andrii Volodymyrovych 1548
08.10.2014
Bezverkhyi Oleksandr Volodymyrovych Vykhodtseva Rymma Ihorivna 1548
08.10.2014
Bezverkhyi Oleksandr Volodymyrovych Kuzmychenko Viktor Mykolaiovych 1548
08.10.2014
Bezverkhyi Oleksandr Volodymyrovych Maksymenko Nadiia Mykhailivna 1548
08.10.2014
Blyzniuk Serhii Anatoliiovych Bezsonnyi Andrii Oleksandrovych 1294
28.09.2014
Blyzniuk Serhii Anatoliiovych Masalitin Serhii Mykolaiovych 1294
28.09.2014
Blyzniuk Serhii Anatoliiovych Polozenko Nadiia Oleksandrivna 1294
28.09.2014
Boiarskyi Yurii Ivanovych Skachko Vitalii Oleksandrovych 1548
08.10.2014
Boiarskyi Yurii Ivanovych Sukov Hennadii Serhiiovych 1548
08.10.2014
Boiarskyi Yurii Ivanovych Turutin Viktor Volodymyrovych 1548
08.10.2014
Borozentsev Serhii Viktorovych Vivdych Artem Olehovych 1404
01.10.2014
Denysenko Oleksandr Anatoliiovych Savenkova Svitlana Ivanivna 1548
08.10.2014
Denysenko Oleksandr Anatoliiovych Chekhlat Tetiana Viktorivna 1548
08.10.2014
Denysenko Oleksandr Anatoliiovych Yahupets Dmytro Anatoliiovych 1548
08.10.2014
Fomina Svitlana Oleksandrivna Vasfieiev Andrii Anatoliiovych 1548
08.10.2014
Fomina Svitlana Oleksandrivna Klishyna Svitlana Leonidivna 1548
08.10.2014
Fomina Svitlana Oleksandrivna Molotkov Hennadii Mykhailovych 1548
08.10.2014
Kirindiasova Viktoriia Oleksiivna Berezhna Iryna Yuriivna 1548
08.10.2014
Kirindiasova Viktoriia Oleksiivna Valatina Olena Volodymyrivna 1548
08.10.2014
Kirindiasova Viktoriia Oleksiivna Velihura Illia Lukianovych 1548
08.10.2014
Koda Oleksii Olehovych Alekseiev Ostap Volodymyrovych 1548
08.10.2014
Koda Oleksii Olehovych Serdiuk Olena Borysivna 1548
08.10.2014
Koda Oleksii Olehovych Fedorenko Tetiana Leonidivna 1548
08.10.2014
Odarenko Olha Volodymyrivna Buratynska Olena Andriivna 1548
08.10.2014
Odarenko Olha Volodymyrivna Maksymenko Volodymyr Mykolaiovych 1548
08.10.2014
Odarenko Olha Volodymyrivna Sukova Natalia Valeriivna 1548
08.10.2014
Osyka Vadym Viktorovych Husarenko Iryna Mykolaivna 1548
08.10.2014
Osyka Vadym Viktorovych Smyrnova Olena Andriivna 1548
08.10.2014
Pisariev Vadym Yakovych Dobronravova Svitlana Albertivna 1463
03.10.2014
Pisariev Vadym Yakovych Movchan Svitlana Mykolaivna 1463
03.10.2014
Pisariev Vadym Yakovych Moheliuk Olena Anatoliivna 1463
03.10.2014
Rzhavskyi Volodymyr Ivanovych Vlasenko Valerii Serhiiovych 1630
10.10.2014
Rzhavskyi Volodymyr Ivanovych Hakov Serhii Oleksandrovych 1630
10.10.2014
Rzhavskyi Volodymyr Ivanovych Podushkin Dmytro Viktorovych 1630
10.10.2014
Slavynskyi Ihor Oleksandrovych Zubov Stanislav Olehovych 1548
08.10.2014
Slavynskyi Ihor Oleksandrovych Tiutiunnyk Volodymyr Yuriiovych 1548
08.10.2014
Slavynskyi Ihor Oleksandrovych Shevchenko Albina Fedorivna 1548
08.10.2014
YŚfimov Maksym Viktorovych Honcharenko Oleksandr Vasylovych 1163
25.09.2014
YŚfimov Maksym Viktorovych Krupchenko Mykola Mykolaiovych 1163
25.09.2014
YŚfimov Maksym Viktorovych Ptytsia Oleksandr Herasymovych 1163
25.09.2014

 © Information Analysis System "Vybory narodnykh deputativ Ukrajiny"