Proxies of candidates in the single-mandate district No.100
Extraordinary parliamentary election on 26.10.2014
As of 29.03.2019 23:33:10
Number of candidates’ proxies in the district 32

Candidate Proxy Resolution on registration
(number and date)
Andriushchenko Bohdan Viktorovych Tsokalov Oleksii Stepanovych 1463
03.10.2014
Berezkin Stanislav Semenovych Bohdanova Alla Yåvhenivna 1250
27.09.2014
Berezkin Stanislav Semenovych Kudria Volodymyr Stanislavovych 1250
27.09.2014
Berezkin Stanislav Semenovych Lishcheniuk Tetiana Leontiivna 1250
27.09.2014
Bublyk Yaroslav Volodymyrovych Hirnyk Hennadii Stanislavovych 1336
29.09.2014
Bublyk Yaroslav Volodymyrovych Malook Svitlana Ivanivna 1336
29.09.2014
Bublyk Yaroslav Volodymyrovych Marikutsa Oleksandr Serhiiovych 1336
29.09.2014
Chornyi Oleh Oleksandrovych Anderson Nataliia Yuriivna 1478
06.10.2014
Chornyi Oleh Oleksandrovych Surdul Mykhailo Dmytrovych 1478
06.10.2014
Chornyi Oleh Oleksandrovych Furtak Maksym Yuriiovych 1478
06.10.2014
Kovtunenko Ihor Volodymyrovych Sadovnichenko Hryhorii Ivanovych 1585
09.10.2014
Kovtunenko Ihor Volodymyrovych Skliarenko Vasyl Volodymyrovych 1585
09.10.2014
Kovtunenko Ihor Volodymyrovych Shcherbyna Serhii Volodymyrovych 1585
09.10.2014
Kurchenko Svitlana Volodymyrivna Luhova Nataliia Viktorivna 1250
27.09.2014
Liubchenko Pavlo Mykolaiovych Berezdetskyi Yurii Myronovych 1678
13.10.2014
Liubchenko Pavlo Mykolaiovych Liubchenko Yaroslav Pavlovych 1678
13.10.2014
Mihalatiuk Viktor Vasylovych Bondariev Serhii Petrovych 1463
03.10.2014
Mihalatiuk Viktor Vasylovych Liakhov Oleksii Viktorovych 1463
03.10.2014
Onul Mykola Leonidovych Ivanchenko Vitalii Vasylovych 1250
27.09.2014
Onul Mykola Leonidovych Nikishov Hennadii Ivanovych 1250
27.09.2014
Polishchuk Alla Antonivna Leiman Serhii Leonidovych 1967
21.10.2014
Polishchuk Alla Antonivna Mariutenkov Andrii Borysovych 1967
21.10.2014
Polishchuk Alla Antonivna Simchenko Yålizaveta Mykolaivna 1967
21.10.2014
Semenov Yåvhen Oleksandrovych Ihnatenko Volodymyr Vasylovych 1812
15.10.2014
Semenov Yåvhen Oleksandrovych Myronenko Anastasiia Oleksandrivna 1812
15.10.2014
Sevidova Natalia Serhiivna Zlakoman Serhii Leonidovych 1463
03.10.2014
Sevidova Natalia Serhiivna Krukovska Iryna Anatoliivna 1463
03.10.2014
Sevidova Natalia Serhiivna Moskalyk Oleksandr Oleksandrovych 1463
03.10.2014
Solovchuk Leonid Viktorovych Korolenko Valentyna Ivanivna 1336
29.09.2014
Solovchuk Leonid Viktorovych Mostova Olena Hryhorivna 1336
29.09.2014
Solovchuk Leonid Viktorovych Rybachuk Nadiia Volodymyrivna 1336
29.09.2014
Telnov Yåvhenii Lvovych Nesterenko Viktor Viktorovych 1630
10.10.2014

 © Information Analysis System "Vybory narodnykh deputativ Ukrajiny"