Proxies of candidates in the single-mandate district No.88
Extraordinary parliamentary election on 26.10.2014
As of 29.03.2019 23:33:04
Number of candidatesí proxies in the district 32

Candidate Proxy Resolution on registration
(number and date)
Derpak Vitalii Mykhailovych Drazhuk Mykola Dmytrovych 1463
03.10.2014
Derpak Vitalii Mykhailovych Liatskyi Andrii Romanovych 1463
03.10.2014
Derpak Vitalii Mykhailovych Skitsko Serhii Yaroslavovych 1463
03.10.2014
Donii Oleksandr Serhiiovych Demchenko Olena Oleksandrivna 1463
03.10.2014
Donii Oleksandr Serhiiovych Korobchuk Oksana Serhiivna 1463
03.10.2014
Donii Oleksandr Serhiiovych Toros Liudmyla Stakhivna 1878
17.10.2014
Hryhoriv Ivan Dmytrovych Boichuk Petro Petrovych 1463
03.10.2014
Hryhoriv Ivan Dmytrovych Derpak Halyna Vasylivna 1463
03.10.2014
Hryhoriv Ivan Dmytrovych Panchoshak Mykola Mykolaiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Knyshuk Petro Vasylovych Paskar Mykhailo Hryhorovych 1336
29.09.2014
Knyshuk Petro Vasylovych Terletskyi Ivan Vasylovych 1336
29.09.2014
Mandziuk Stepan Vasylovych Dmytruk Yaroslav Stepanovych 1404
01.10.2014
Mandziuk Stepan Vasylovych Matviiv Bohdan Mykolaiovych 1404
01.10.2014
Mandziuk Stepan Vasylovych Mysak Viacheslav Oleksandrovych 1218
26.09.2014
Marianskyi Taras Bohdanovych Kosolovych Viktoriia Mykhailivna 1163
25.09.2014
Marianskyi Taras Bohdanovych Mykhailiuk Myroslav Ivanovych 1108
23.09.2014
Marianskyi Taras Bohdanovych Rohozian Pavlo Oleksiiovych 1129
24.09.2014
Moisyk Volodymyr Romanovych Vintoniuk Ihor Mykolaiovych 1548
08.10.2014
Moisyk Volodymyr Romanovych Demianiv Vasyl Antonovych 1548
08.10.2014
Moisyk Volodymyr Romanovych Semeniuk Taras Mykolaiovych 1548
08.10.2014
Orobets Teodor Ivanovych Atamaniuk Yurii Vasylovych 1478
06.10.2014
Orobets Teodor Ivanovych Kopylchuk Inna Zinoviivna 1478
06.10.2014
Orobets Teodor Ivanovych Slobodian Vasyl Mykhailovych 1478
06.10.2014
Sliuzar Ihor Bohdanovych Melnyk Bohdan Valeriiovych 1250
27.09.2014
Sliuzar Ihor Bohdanovych Nynievskyi Ihor Romanovych 1250
27.09.2014
Sliuzar Ihor Bohdanovych Ostiak Roman Adamovych 1250
27.09.2014
Suzanskyi Ivan Vitaliiovych Kostiuk Ivan Vasylovych 1478
06.10.2014
Suzanskyi Ivan Vitaliiovych Lepokhina Nataliia Petrivna 1478
06.10.2014
Suzanskyi Ivan Vitaliiovych Pidluzhnyi Roman Mykolaiovych 1478
06.10.2014
Todoriv Yosyp Petrovych Komarnytskyi Andrian Ivanovych 1918
20.10.2014
Todoriv Yosyp Petrovych Korbutiak Roman Marianovych 1076
22.09.2014
Todoriv Yosyp Petrovych Stadnyk Yaroslav Ivanovych 1076
22.09.2014

 © Information Analysis System "Vybory narodnykh deputativ Ukrajiny"