Proxies of candidates in the single-mandate district No.155
Extraordinary parliamentary election on 26.10.2014
As of 29.03.2019 23:33:37
Number of candidatesí proxies in the district 35

Candidate Proxy Resolution on registration
(number and date)
Bertash Vasyl Mykhailovych Hrushchak Mykola Mykolaiovych 1404
01.10.2014
Bertash Vasyl Mykhailovych Moskalyk Viktor Volodymyrovych 1404
01.10.2014
Bertash Vasyl Mykhailovych Sad Svitlana Ivanivna 1404
01.10.2014
Kachanovskyi Oleksandr Oleksandrovych Herasymiuk Yuliia Serhiivna 1463
03.10.2014
Kachanovskyi Oleksandr Oleksandrovych Poloshchuk Mykola Mykolaiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Kyrykovych Yurii Andriiovych Hoienko Oleksandr Pavlovych 1511
07.10.2014
Kyrykovych Yurii Andriiovych Kohut Orest Stepanovych 1511
07.10.2014
Kyrykovych Yurii Andriiovych Pravnyk Svitlana Leonidivna 1511
07.10.2014
Liakhovych Mykola Petrovych Kryvko Ihor Stepanovych 2003
22.10.2014
Liakhovych Mykola Petrovych Liakhovych Hryhorii Petrovych 2003
22.10.2014
Liakhovych Mykola Petrovych Supruniuk Vitalii Pavlovych 2003
22.10.2014
Meleshchuk Oleksandr Oleksandrovych Martyniuk Petro Stepanovych 1336
29.09.2014
Meleshchuk Oleksandr Oleksandrovych Pinchuk Stepan Hryhorovych 1336
29.09.2014
Meleshchuk Oleksandr Oleksandrovych Sarych Vitalii Serhiiovych 1336
29.09.2014
Mialyk Viktor Nychyporovych Borovyk Valerii Pylypovych 1076
22.09.2014
Mialyk Viktor Nychyporovych Klymets Mykola Andriiovych 1076
22.09.2014
Mialyk Viktor Nychyporovych Klymets Nataliia Maksymivna 1076
22.09.2014
Poliukhovych Anatolii Ivanovych Masiuk Serhii Fedorovych 1076
22.09.2014
Poliukhovych Anatolii Ivanovych Poliukhovych Alina Ihorivna 1076
22.09.2014
Poliukhovych Anatolii Ivanovych Savin Roman Mykhailovych 1076
22.09.2014
Shyriaiev Oleksandr Serhiiovych Korol Vadym Vasylovych 1630
10.10.2014
Shyriaiev Oleksandr Serhiiovych Pinchuk Hryhorii Petrovych 1630
10.10.2014
Shyriaiev Oleksandr Serhiiovych Razkevych Maksym Tykhonovych 1630
10.10.2014
Sukhovych Vitalii Mykolaiovych Holiak Mykola Adamovych 1678
13.10.2014
Sukhovych Vitalii Mykolaiovych Kokhno Mykola Ivanovych 1678
13.10.2014
Sukhovych Vitalii Mykolaiovych Misko Viktor Stepanovych 1678
13.10.2014
Tatus Vadym Viktorovych Lototskyi Andrii Anatoliiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Tatus Vadym Viktorovych Panko Vasyl Mykhailovych 1463
03.10.2014
Tatus Vadym Viktorovych Shyrko Petro Volodymyrovych 1463
03.10.2014
Tkachuk Olena Pavlivna Kozlov Leonid Ivanovych 1630
10.10.2014
Tkachuk Olena Pavlivna Nesterchuk Volodymyr Mykolaiovych 1630
10.10.2014
Tkachuk Olena Pavlivna Ospanov Roman Olehovych 1463
03.10.2014
Yanitskyi Vasyl Petrovych Lebediuk Heorhii Mykhailovych 1630
10.10.2014
Yanitskyi Vasyl Petrovych Redko Valerii Yaroslavovych 1478
06.10.2014
Yanitskyi Vasyl Petrovych Chernobryvets Oksana Stanislavivna 1404
01.10.2014

 © Information Analysis System "Vybory narodnykh deputativ Ukrajiny"