Proxies of candidates in the single-mandate district No.188
Extraordinary parliamentary election on 26.10.2014
As of 29.03.2019 23:33:53
Number of candidatesí proxies in the district 32

Candidate Proxy Resolution on registration
(number and date)
Bespalov Dmytro Anatoliiovych Dziuba Vitalii Petrovych 1548
08.10.2014
Bespalov Dmytro Anatoliiovych Zhelikhivskyi Oleksandr Mykolaiovych 1548
08.10.2014
Bespalov Dmytro Anatoliiovych Ustychuk Vitalii Mykolaiovych 1548
08.10.2014
Haponiuk Vasyl Kostiantynovych Makovskyi Artem Vasylovych 2066
25.10.2014
Haponiuk Vasyl Kostiantynovych Sheremet Alla Mykhailivna 2066
25.10.2014
Kolishchak Artem Anatoliiovych Hlahola Volodymyr Ivanovych 1878
17.10.2014
Kolishchak Viktor Mykhailovych Babich Oleksandr Oleksandrovych 1967
21.10.2014
Kolishchak Viktor Mykhailovych Muzyka Andrii Vasylovych 1463
03.10.2014
Kolishchak Viktor Mykhailovych Pysarenko Oleksandr Oleksandrovych 1463
03.10.2014
Krutenchuk Yurii Vasylovych Komarnytskyi Andrii Anatoliiovych 929
12.09.2014
Krutenchuk Yurii Vasylovych Povkh Olena Volodymyrivna 929
12.09.2014
Kukla Hanna Mykhailivna Lipchynskyi Oleksandr Viktorovych 1478
06.10.2014
Kukla Hanna Mykhailivna Medvediev Dymytrii Valeriiovych 1478
06.10.2014
Kukla Hanna Mykhailivna Yakubovskyi Vladyslav Boleslavovych 1478
06.10.2014
Kushnir Ivan Stepanovych Hrei Yurii Mykolaiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Kushnir Ivan Stepanovych YŚriemieiev Myroslav Valentynovych 1463
03.10.2014
Labaziuk Serhii Petrovych Zahaniach Mykola Valeriiovych 875
09.09.2014
Labaziuk Serhii Petrovych Kazmina-Voronets Yana Serhiivna 947
15.09.2014
Labaziuk Serhii Petrovych Sapolkina Nataliia Viktorivna 2066
25.10.2014
Lutsiuk Yurii Petrovych Lozan Valentyn Hennadiiovych 1630
10.10.2014
Lutsiuk Yurii Petrovych Poberezhnyi Rostyslav Anatoliiovych 1630
10.10.2014
Panchuk Anatolii Anatoliiovych Bazyliuk Valentyna Andriivna 1585
09.10.2014
Panchuk Anatolii Anatoliiovych Malishchuk Mykola Fedorovych 1585
09.10.2014
Panchuk Anatolii Anatoliiovych Novoselska Nadiia Yakivna 1585
09.10.2014
Pliuta Vadym Oleksandrovych Hryn Anatolii Hryhorovych 1630
10.10.2014
Pliuta Vadym Oleksandrovych Teslenko Valerii Henadiiovych 1630
10.10.2014
Turkot Mykola Petrovych Bilichenko Liudmyla Viktorivna 1336
29.09.2014
Turkot Mykola Petrovych Voitovych Ihor Oleksandrovych 1336
29.09.2014
Turkot Mykola Petrovych Servetnyk Vitalii Volodymyrovych 1336
29.09.2014
Voronetskyi Slovian Ilkovych Dekaliuk Serhii Vasylovych 1336
29.09.2014
Voronetskyi Slovian Ilkovych Kukhar Volodymyr Petrovych 1336
29.09.2014
Voronetskyi Slovian Ilkovych Shvets YŚvhenii Valeriiovych 1336
29.09.2014

 © Information Analysis System "Vybory narodnykh deputativ Ukrajiny"