Proxies of candidates in the single-mandate district No.212
Extraordinary parliamentary election on 26.10.2014
As of 29.03.2019 23:34:05
Number of candidatesí proxies in the district 38

Candidate Proxy Resolution on registration
(number and date)
Andrushkevych Olha Mykolaivna Bobrovskyi Anatolii Volodymyrovych 1548
08.10.2014
Andrushkevych Olha Mykolaivna Voloshyn Serhii Dmytrovych 1548
08.10.2014
Andrushkevych Olha Mykolaivna Ilchuk Oleksandr Valeriiovych 1548
08.10.2014
Bondarenko Vladyslav Yuriiovych Dehtiar Serhii Mykolaiovych 1812
15.10.2014
Bondarenko Vladyslav Yuriiovych Piatybrat Nataliia Serhiivna 1478
06.10.2014
Bondarenko Yurii Serhiiovych Lalakin Andrii Viktorovych 1548
08.10.2014
Bondarenko Yurii Serhiiovych Panchenko Volodymyr Valentynovych 1548
08.10.2014
Bondarenko Yurii Serhiiovych Syniuta Oleksii Oleksandrovych 1548
08.10.2014
Chornii Liubomyr Ihorovych Bulavynets Mykola Mykolaiovych 1967
21.10.2014
Chornii Liubomyr Ihorovych Kryvoruchko Iryna Petrivna 1967
21.10.2014
Chornii Liubomyr Ihorovych Skipalskyi Andrii Petrovych 1967
21.10.2014
Honcharov Volodymyr Valentynovych Zabroda Serhii Serhiiovych 1336
29.09.2014
Honcharov Volodymyr Valentynovych Kudlyk Yurii Mykhailovych 1336
29.09.2014
Honcharov Volodymyr Valentynovych Khavroniuk Oleh Ivanovych 1585
09.10.2014
Klymenko Ihor Hryhorovych Sadruk Sviatoslav Vasylovych 1463
03.10.2014
Klymenko Ihor Hryhorovych Siaber YŚvhenii Oleksandrovych 1463
03.10.2014
Loktionov Ihor Yuriiovych Zhytomyrskyi Yurii Mykhailovych 1812
15.10.2014
Montian Tetiana Mykolaivna Moroz Olha Oleksandrivna 1737
14.10.2014
Montian Tetiana Mykolaivna Nazarets Dmytro Anatoliiovych 1918
20.10.2014
Montian Tetiana Mykolaivna Rusakova Liudmyla Trokhymivna 1918
20.10.2014
Nikolenko Halyna Vasylivna Dolynskyi Oleksii Oleksandrovych 1478
06.10.2014
Nikolenko Halyna Vasylivna Ioffe Svitlana Borysivna 1478
06.10.2014
Nikolenko Halyna Vasylivna Piddubchak Olha Anatoliivna 1478
06.10.2014
Ronis Oleksii Mykhailovych Huriev Yurii Oleksandrovych 1463
03.10.2014
Ronis Oleksii Mykhailovych Ronis Mykhailo Oleksandrovych 1463
03.10.2014
Ronis Oleksii Mykhailovych Khurtak Artem YŚvhenovych 1463
03.10.2014
Shevchuk Oleksii Anatoliiovych Hloba Kostiantyn Viktorovych 1463
03.10.2014
Shevchuk Oleksii Anatoliiovych Yovdii Dmytro Vasylovych 1463
03.10.2014
Shevchuk Oleksii Anatoliiovych Nikolaiev Ihor Stanislavovych 1463
03.10.2014
Stashuk Vitalii Fylymonovych Kyrylenko Olha Volodymyrivna 1250
27.09.2014
Stashuk Vitalii Fylymonovych Rozhkovan Oleksandr Borysovych 1250
27.09.2014
Stashuk Vitalii Fylymonovych Stashuk Roman Fylymonovych 1250
27.09.2014
Vovk Serhii Mykolaiovych Nazaruk Andrii Ivanovych 1463
03.10.2014
Vovk Serhii Mykolaiovych Rozenberh Vadym Hennadiiovych 1630
10.10.2014
Vovk Serhii Mykolaiovych Savenko Oleh Anatoliiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Zhyhun Oleksandr Vasylovych Zhar Oleksandr Mykolaiovych 1478
06.10.2014
Zhyhun Oleksandr Vasylovych Nechaiev Oleksii Volodymyrovych 1918
20.10.2014
Zhyhun Oleksandr Vasylovych Yurovskyi Dmytro Borysovych 1478
06.10.2014

 © Information Analysis System "Vybory narodnykh deputativ Ukrajiny"