Proxies of candidates in the single-mandate district No.101
Extraordinary parliamentary election on 26.10.2014
As of 29.03.2019 23:33:10
Number of candidates’ proxies in the district 37

Candidate Proxy Resolution on registration
(number and date)
Bevzenko Mykhailo Valentynovych Zelinska Snizhana Mykhailivna 1463
03.10.2014
Bevzenko Mykhailo Valentynovych Kostenko Nataliia Mykolaivna 1463
03.10.2014
Bevzenko Mykhailo Valentynovych Stepaniuk Roman Yuriiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Dobrianskyi Ihor Anatoliiovych Dabizha Valentyna Heorhiivna 1336
29.09.2014
Dobrianskyi Ihor Anatoliiovych Zymomria Mykola Ivanovych 1336
29.09.2014
Dobrianskyi Ihor Anatoliiovych Kolesnyk-Tsapenko Liana Leonidivna 1336
29.09.2014
Fedchenko Mykola Serhiiovych Kushnarov Valerii Volodymyrovych 1812
15.10.2014
Fedchenko Mykola Serhiiovych Yarovyi Oleksandr Volodymyrovych 1812
15.10.2014
Floria Andrii Volodymyrovych Floria Volodymyr Havrylovych 1463
03.10.2014
Holimbiievskyi Oleh Dmytrovych Yåmelianenko Tetiana Anatoliivna 1463
03.10.2014
Holimbiievskyi Oleh Dmytrovych Zhovna Oleksandr Yuriiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Holimbiievskyi Oleh Dmytrovych Tsobenko Ruslan Oleksandrovych 1463
03.10.2014
Hrushevskyi Vitalii Anatoliiovych Barvinok Dmytro Ivanovych 1076
22.09.2014
Hrushevskyi Vitalii Anatoliiovych Zadorozhniuk Oksana Borysivna 1076
22.09.2014
Hrushevskyi Vitalii Anatoliiovych Takhtaul Ihor Mykolaiovych 1076
22.09.2014
Hrytsiuk Viktor Viktorovych Dmytrenko Ruslan Volodymyrovych 1478
06.10.2014
Hrytsiuk Viktor Viktorovych Keshman Vasyl Viktorovych 1478
06.10.2014
Hrytsiuk Viktor Viktorovych Kovalska Svitlana Vitaliivna 1478
06.10.2014
Huldas Yurii Leonidovych Huldas Serhii Yuriiovych 976
17.09.2014
Huldas Yurii Leonidovych Zherdii Yåvhen Valentynovych 976
17.09.2014
Huldas Yurii Leonidovych Onypsenko Valerii Mykolaiovych 976
17.09.2014
Kondratiuk Viktor Stanislavovych Zhyminiuk Oleksandr Volodymyrovych 1463
03.10.2014
Kondratiuk Viktor Stanislavovych Usatenko Yurii Yuriiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Kondratiuk Viktor Stanislavovych Chorna Anna Andriivna 1463
03.10.2014
Lytvyn Yurii Oleksiiovych Holoborodko Olha Panteleimonivna 875
09.09.2014
Lytvyn Yurii Oleksiiovych Nikitina Olena Mykolaivna 875
09.09.2014
Lytvyn Yurii Oleksiiovych Sustrietov Anatolii Stanislavovych 875
09.09.2014
Makhynko Vitalii Vasylovych Kostiuk Oleh Volodymyrovych 1404
01.10.2014
Makhynko Vitalii Vasylovych Chechentsev Oleh Oleksiiovych 1404
01.10.2014
Poplavskyi Mykhailo Mykhailovych Didenko Dmytro Feofilovych 1250
27.09.2014
Poplavskyi Mykhailo Mykhailovych Diachuk Valentyna Pavlivna 1250
27.09.2014
Poplavskyi Mykhailo Mykhailovych Suhar Viktoriia Anatoliivna 1250
27.09.2014
Ryzhkov Oleksandr Borysovych Dorenko Tetiana Volodymyrivna 1463
03.10.2014
Ryzhkov Oleksandr Borysovych Kolesnyk Oleksandr Viktorovych 1463
03.10.2014
Ryzhkov Oleksandr Borysovych Kolesnyk Toma Volodymyrivna 1463
03.10.2014
Solovchuk Yåvhen Viktorovych Marchak Svitlana Valentynivna 1389
30.09.2014
Solovchuk Yåvhen Viktorovych Palamarchuk Ivan Mykhailovych 1389
30.09.2014

 © Information Analysis System "Vybory narodnykh deputativ Ukrajiny"