Proxies of candidates in the single-mandate district No.152
Extraordinary parliamentary election on 26.10.2014
As of 29.03.2019 23:33:35
Number of candidates’ proxies in the district 33

Candidate Proxy Resolution on registration
(number and date)
Bliashyn Mykola Stepanovych Lavrenchuk Tetiana Vitaliivna 1836
16.10.2014
Bliashyn Mykola Stepanovych Timush Anna Yuriivna 1836
16.10.2014
Chervoniuk Oleh Kazymyrovych Berezhniuk Vitalii Viacheslavovych 1404
01.10.2014
Chervoniuk Oleh Kazymyrovych Syrota Svitlana Vitaliivna 1404
01.10.2014
Hranitnyi Yaroslav Serhiiovych Hetman Ivan Oleksandrovych 1336
29.09.2014
Hranitnyi Yaroslav Serhiiovych Muzyka Ihor Anatoliiovych 1336
29.09.2014
Kapinos Mykola Mykhailovych Korolchuk Oksana Volodymyrivna 1336
29.09.2014
Kapinos Mykola Mykhailovych Nesteruk Oleksandr Petrovych 1336
29.09.2014
Kapinos Mykola Mykhailovych Savchuk Liudmyla Mykolaivna 1336
29.09.2014
Karaush Andrii Petrovych Karaush Yuliia Volodymyrivna 1336
29.09.2014
Koval Roman Yaroslavovych Leoshyk Bohdan Anatoliiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Koval Roman Yaroslavovych Pokalchuk Olha Kuzmivna 1463
03.10.2014
Koval Roman Yaroslavovych Yakoviuk Yurii Andriiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Lashchuk Oleksandr Ivanovych Losik Alla Olehivna 1630
10.10.2014
Lashchuk Oleksandr Ivanovych Kharkovets Roman Ivanovych 1630
10.10.2014
Osukhovskyi Oleh Ivanovych Bortnik Anatolii Serhiiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Osukhovskyi Oleh Ivanovych Kozachok Dmytro Vitaliiovych 1463
03.10.2014
Pantiukhov Oleksandr Anatoliiovych Hnatushchenko Volodymyr Ivanovych 1463
03.10.2014
Pantiukhov Oleksandr Anatoliiovych Martyn Viktoriia Viktorivna 1463
03.10.2014
Pantiukhov Oleksandr Anatoliiovych Pandrak Serhii Bohdanovych 1463
03.10.2014
Pavliuk Vadym Stepanovych Vlasiuk Sviatoslav Mykolaiovych 1218
26.09.2014
Pavliuk Vadym Stepanovych Koreichuk Nataliia Volodymyrivna 1218
26.09.2014
Pavliuk Vadym Stepanovych Pavliuk Oleksandr Vadymovych 1218
26.09.2014
Prokopchuk Yurii Volodymyrovych Zyl Volodymyr Vasylovych 1585
09.10.2014
Prokopchuk Yurii Volodymyrovych Sydorynshyn Serhii Fedorovych 1585
09.10.2014
Prokopchuk Yurii Volodymyrovych Stepanov Volodymyr Mykolaiovych 1678
13.10.2014
Sobchuk Yurii Antonovych Melnyk Andrii Volodymyrovych 1630
10.10.2014
Yakymets Dmytro Anatoliiovych Buchek Vitalii Oleksandrovych 1585
09.10.2014
Yakymets Dmytro Anatoliiovych Omelchenko Viktor Mykhailovych 1585
09.10.2014
Yakymets Dmytro Anatoliiovych Rudyk Oleksandr Andriiovych 1585
09.10.2014
Yåvtushenko Sviatoslav Ihorovych Bereziuk Maksym Mykolaiovych 1006
18.09.2014
Yåvtushenko Sviatoslav Ihorovych Demianchuk Vitalii Anatoliiovych 1006
18.09.2014
Yåvtushenko Sviatoslav Ihorovych Peshkun Mariia Ivanivna 1006
18.09.2014

 © Information Analysis System "Vybory narodnykh deputativ Ukrajiny"