Partiesí proxies in single-mandate district No. 201
Extraordinary parliamentary election on 26.10.2014
As of 29.03.2019 23:33:59
Partiesí proxies in the single-mandate district 21

Proxy Party Resolution on registration
(number, date)
Antoniuk Ivan Mykolaiovych All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna" 1256
27.09.2014
Byrchak Bohdan Stepanovych POLITICAL PARTY "VSEUKRAYINS'KE AHRARNE OB'YEDNANNYA "ZASTUP" 1477
06.10.2014
Bodnaruk Oleksandr Mykolaiovych PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 1507
07.10.2014
Hlibka Hanna Vasylivna Politychna partiia "Hromadianska pozytsiia (Anatolii Grytsenko)" 1039
19.09.2014
Hryndei Valentyna Vasylivna Communist party of Ukraine 1046
19.09.2014
Drin Roman Yaroslavovych Political party "NARODNYY FRONT" 1257
27.09.2014
Kantarianu Petro Kostiantynovych Political party "Opozytsiynyy blok" 1532
08.10.2014
Karutsenko Oleksandr Nykyforovych POLITICAL PARTY "VSEUKRAYINS'KE AHRARNE OB'YEDNANNYA "ZASTUP" 1477
06.10.2014
Lupu Daniiel Heorhiiovych Ukrainska partiia "Zelena planeta" 1664
13.10.2014
Pavliuk Viktor Ihorovych PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 1507
07.10.2014
Palahniuk Serhii Ivanovych Radical Party of Oleg Liashko 1426
01.10.2014
Prozorovskyi Mykhailo Oleksandrovych Political party "NARODNYY FRONT" 1257
27.09.2014
Radchenko Vitalii Ihorovych Partiia "Sylna Ukraina" 1340
29.09.2014
Sobchuk Oleksandr Vasylovych Political party "PRAVYY SEKTOR" 1506
07.10.2014
Soproniuk Yurii Mykhailovych Political Party "5.10" 1952
21.10.2014
Stankevych Maksym Serhiiovych Radical Party of Oleg Liashko 1426
01.10.2014
Surniak Olha Ivanivna Politychna partiia "Hromadianska pozytsiia (Anatolii Grytsenko)" 1039
19.09.2014
Tatianin Yurii Yakovych Partiia "VIDRODZHENNYA" 1502
07.10.2014
Tomniuk Tetiana Leonidivna Political party SAMOPOMICH Union 1433
03.10.2014
Khachyk Mila Valentynivna All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna" 1256
27.09.2014
Shkrumeliak Ihor Vasylovych Political party SAMOPOMICH Union 1433
03.10.2014

 © Information Analysis System "Vybory narodnykh deputativ Ukrajiny"